an autonomous movement for the future of South Atlanta


We call on all people of good conscience to stand in solidarity with the movement to stop Cop City and defend the Weelaunee Forest in Atlanta.

Translations: ENGLISH | Español | GERMAN | FRENCH | PORTUGuESE | BASQUE | Polish | Japanese | Italian | Russian | GREEK

On January 18, in the course of their latest militarized raid on the forest, police in Atlanta shot and killed a person. This is only the most recent of a series of violent police retaliations against the movement. The official narrative is that Cop City is necessary to make Atlanta “safe,” but this brutal killing reveals what they mean when they use that word.

Forests are the lungs of planet Earth. The destruction of forests affects all of us. So do the gentrification and police violence that the bulldozing of Weelaunee Forest would facilitate. What is happening in Atlanta is not a local issue.

Politicians who support Cop City have attempted to discredit forest defenders as “outside agitators.” This smear has a disgraceful history in the South, where authorities have used it against abolitionists, labor organizers, and the Civil Rights Movement, among others. The goal of those who spread this narrative is to discourage solidarity and isolate communities from each other while offering a pretext to bring in state and federal forces, who are the actual “outside agitators.” The consequence of that strategy is on full display in the tragedy of January 18.

Replacing a forest with a police training center will only create a more violently policed society, in which taxpayer resources enrich police and weapons companies rather than addressing social needs. Mass incarceration and police militarization have failed to bring down crime or improve conditions for poor and working-class communities.

In Atlanta and across the US, investment in police budgets comes at the expense of access to food, education, childcare, and healthcare, of affordable and stable housing, of parks and public spaces, of transit and the free movement of people, of economic stability for the many. Concentrating resources in the hands of police serves to defend the extreme accumulation of wealth and power by corporations and the very rich.

What do cops do with their increased budgets and their carte blanche from politicians? They kill people, every single day. They incarcerate and traumatize schoolchildren, parents, loved ones who are simply struggling to survive. We must not settle for a society organized recklessly upon the values of violence, racism, greed, and careless indifference to life.

The struggle that is playing out in Atlanta is a contest for the future. As the catastrophic effects of climate change hammer our communities with hurricanes, heat waves, and forest fires, the stakes of this contest are clearer than ever. It will determine whether those who come after us inherit an inhabitable Earth or a police state nightmare. It is up to us to create a peaceful society that does not treat human life as expendable.

The forest defenders are trying to create a better world for all of us. We owe it to the people of Atlanta and to future generations everywhere to support them.

Here are some ways to support the defense of the forest in Atlanta:

  • Organize political solidarity bail funds, forest defense funds, and forest defense committees where you live.
  • Participate in or organize local solidarity actions.

Sign the letter

Sign on, or email defendweelaunee@riseup.net to endorse.

Subscribe to posts from Defend the Atlanta Forest

Endorsements

To endorse this statement, enter your email below, or contact us at defendweelaunee@riseup.net. This list will be updated regularly.

Organizations

  1. Rainforest Action Network
  2. Critical Resistance (National, based in Oakland, CA)
  3. CODEPINK (Global)
  4. Rising Tide North America
  5. Wild Idaho Rising Tide
  6. Siskiyou Rising Tide (OR)
  7. Rising Tide Portland (OR)
  8. Rising Tide Chicago (IL)
  9. Diablo Rising Tide
  10. 350.org National
  11. 350 Eugene (OR)
  12. 350PDX (Portland, OR)
  13. 350 New Hampshire Action
  14. 350 CT (CT)
  15. 350Brooklyn (Brooklyn, NY)
  16. 350 Bay Area (Bay Area, CA)
  17. 350 Seattle (WA)
  18. 350 Massachusetts (Massachusetts)
  19. Degrowth.info Collective (International)
  20. Degrowth Collective (Toronto)
  21. Showing Up For Racial Justice (SURJ)
  22. Showing Up for Racial Justice (Tucson, AZ)
  23. SURJ Marin (Marin County, California)
  24. Communities United Against Police Brutality (Minneapolis, MN)
  25. Vallejo for Racial Justice
  26. National Lawyers Guild
  27. National Lawyers Guild Mass Incarceration Committee
  28. National Lawyers Guild Mass Defense Committee
  29. National Lawyers Guild Bay Area Chapter (San Francisco, CA)
  30. National Lawyers Guild Detroit & Michigan Chapter
  31. National Lawyers Guild District of Columbia Chapter (Washington, DC)
  32. National Lawyers Guild Minnesota Chapter
  33. National Lawyers Guild Vermont Chapter
  34. National Lawyers Guild Chicago (Chicago, IL)
  35. Water Protector Legal Collective
  36. No More Deaths / No Más Muertes
  37. Spirit of May 28
  38. Democratic Socialists of America – Atlanta (Georgia)
  39. Democratic Socialists of America – Pittsburgh (Pittsburgh, PA)
  40. Democratic Socialists of America – Portland, OR chapter
  41. Democratic Socialists of America- Santa Cruz chapter (Santa Cruz, CA)
  42. South Jersey Democratic Socialists of America
  43. Savannah Democratic Socialists of America (Georgia)
  44. Birmingham Democratic Socialists of America (DSA) (AL)
  45. Lower Hudson Valley Democratic Socialists of America
  46. Seattle Democratic Socialists of America (WA)
  47. Pasco-Hernando DSA (FL)
  48. Williams College Young Democratic Socialists of America (Williamstown, MA)
  49. Monroe Community College Youth Democratic Socialists of America (NY) (Rochester, NY)
  50. University of Minnesota Duluth YDSA (Duluth, Minnesota)
  51. Marxist Unity Group – DSA
  52. Capital District DSA (Capital Region, NY)
  53. Democratic Socialists of America – Richmond (Richmond, VA)
  54. Milwaukee Democratic Socialists of America (Milwaukee, WI)
  55. Madison Area DSA (Madison, WI)
  56. Capital District Socialist Party (Albany, NY)
  57. ShutDownDC (Washington, DC)
  58. Center for Grassroots Organizing (VT)
  59. Climate Disobedience Center
  60. IkiyA Collective (Indian Territory, Oklahoma)
  61. The Indigenous Anarchist Federation / Federación Anarquista Indigéna
  62. Des Moines Black Liberation Movement (Des Moines, Iowa)
  63. Triad Abolition Project (Winston-Salem/Greensboro, NC)
  64. Fish Holler Forest Farm (Cumberland, MD)
  65. Soul Fire Farm (Grafton, NY)
  66. Flanner House Farms (Indianapolis, IN)
  67. Feed the People Farms (Georgia)
  68. National Extinction Rebellion XRUS (chapters across US)
  69. Extinction Rebellion Australia (Sydney, Australia)
  70. Extinction Rebellion Justice Eugene (Eugene, Oregon)
  71. Extinction Rebellion Boston (Boston, MA)
  72. Extinction Rebellion Philadelphia (Philadelphia, PA)
  73. Extinction Rebellion Delaware (New Castle, DE)
  74. Extinction Rebellion Bloomington (IN)
  75. Extinction Rebellion (Portland, OR)
  76. Extinction Rebellion New York
  77. No Coal No Gas (National)
  78. Cascadia Forest Defenders
  79. Atlanta Antifascists (Atlanta, GA)
  80. Atlanta Community Press Collective
  81. Atlanta Justice Alliance (Atlanta, GA)
  82. People 4 The People (Atlanta, GA)
  83. Community Books (Stone Mountain, GA)
  84. Savannah Federation of Democratic Women (Savannah, GA)
  85. Savannah Against Cop City! (Georgia)
  86. Blue Mountains Biodiversity Project (OR)
  87. Willamette Valley Abolition Project (OR)
  88. October 22nd Alliance to End Homelessness (South Florida)
  89. Roanoke Peoples’ Power Network (Roanoke, VA)
  90. Sunrise Ann Arbor (MI)
  91. Sunrise Movement (Bowling Green, KY)
  92. Sunrise Hunterdon County (Hunterdon County, NJ, USA)
  93. Sunrise New Haven (New Haven, CT)
  94. Sunrise Movement Pittsburgh (PA)
  95. Sunrise PDX (Portland, OR)
  96. Sunrise Movement Boston (Boston, MA)
  97. Sunrise Movement Connecticut (Connecticut, USA)
  98. Green New Deal Virginia (Virginia)
  99. River City Climate Collective (St. Louis)
  100. Doctors for Global Health
  101. Bay Area Coalition for Headwaters (Berkeley, CA)
  102. Survival Resistance, (Atlanta, GA)
  103. Michigan Solidarity Bail Fund
  104. Decolonial Solidarity (Canada)
  105. Detroit Will Breathe (Detroit, MI)
  106. Mountain Area Abortion Doula Collective (NC)
  107. Charlotte Uprising (Charlotte, NC)
  108. Resurgens John Brown Gun Club (Atlanta, GA)
  109. Green Cove Defense Committee (Olympia, WA)
  110. Arm in Arm 4 Climate (Washington, DC)
  111. Human Rights Coalition (Philadelphia, PA)
  112. Oil and Gas Action Network (Oakland, CA)
  113. Solarpunk Surf Club (Lexington, KY)
  114. Just Transition Northwest Indiana (Indiana)
  115. Dirty South Right Watch
  116. East Tennessee Harm Reduction
  117. Autonomous Research Institute for Direct Democracy and Social Ecology
  118. Bay Area Anti-Repression Committee (Bay Area, CA)
  119. CrimethInc.
  120. PM Press
  121. On Our Own Authority! Publishing (Atlanta, GA)
  122. Rose City Antifa (Portland, OR)
  123. NJ Hate Watch
  124. Mutual Aid Disaster Relief
  125. Tilted Scales Collective
  126. Three Way Fight
  127. Burning River Anarchist Collective (Cleveland, OH)
  128. Green Mountain John Brown Gun Club (Vermont)
  129. Chicago Anti-Fascist Action
  130. Autonomies Collective
  131. Twin Cities Logistics Collective (MN)
  132. Tilted Scales Collective
  133. Semillas Collective (LA, NYC and Mexico)
  134. Neighborhood Anarchist Collective (Eugene, OR)
  135. Cheyenne River Grassroots Collective (Lakota Territory, aka so-called South Dakota)
  136. Filler Distro (Pittsburgh, PA)
  137. Certain Days (North America)
  138. NorCal Resist (Sacramento, CA)
  139. Queers Bash Back (Columbia, SC)
  140. Firestorm Books
  141. Florida Prisoner Solidarity
  142. Friend of a Friend NYC (Manhattan, NY)
  143. Friends Print Collective (Minneapolis, MN)
  144. Hellbender (Asheville, NC)
  145. Ill Will magazine
  146. Industrial Workers of the World Tallahassee
  147. Atlanta IWW GMB (Atlanta Metro Area, GA)
  148. South Carolina IWW GMB
  149. It’s Going Down
  150. Black Powder Press
  151. Detritus Books
  152. Brown Recluse Zine Distro (Oakland, CA)
  153. Chicago Against Cop City (Chicago, IL)
  154. Colorado Springs Anti-Fascists (Colorado Springs, CO)
  155. Colorado Springs Peoples Coalition (Colorado Springs)
  156. Popular Organization Francisco Villa de Izquierda Independiente (Los Panchos) (Mexico)
  157. Ahuehuete.org (Mexico)
  158. Parque Comunitario Panul (La Florida, Chile)
  159. Red por la Defensa de la Precordillera (Santiago, Chile)
  160. Salvemos el santuario de Hualpén (Bio Bio, Chile)
  161. Coordinadora Territorial Wallpen (Bio Bio, Chile)
  162. Les Peuples Veulent/The Peoples Want
  163. Lundi Matin (France)
  164. Fridays for Future Flensburg (Germany)
  165. Black Mosquito (Germany)
  166. Montreal Anarchist Bookfair Collective
  167. Czech Anarchist Federation (afed.cz)
  168. A-ryhmä (Finland)
  169. The Blockade Australia Network
  170. Embros Theater (Athens, Greece)
  171. Void Network (Greece and worldwide)
  172. Support Earth (Greece)
  173. Copwatch (Greece)
  174. ZahedanStrong (Iran)
  175. Save the Hammarby Forest (Stockholm, Sweden)
  176. Bokkafé Angbett (Sweden)
  177. Anarkism.info (Sweden)
  178. Irregular Rhythm Asylum (Tokyo, Japan)
  179. North East Anarchist Group (UK)
  180. La Mer Monte, cycle d’écologie anticapitaliste, Marseille (France)
  181. Youth for Climate Justice (Slovenia)
  182. Graduate Employees Organization (GEO-3550) at the University of Michigan (Ann Arbor, MI)
  183. Graduate Employees Organization, AFT Local 3550 (Ann Arbor, MI)
  184. Students Allied for Freedom and Equality (Ann Arbor, Michigan)
  185. NYC Public Sector Rank and File (PSRF)
  186. Coffee with Comrades
  187. Tucson Bail Fund (AZ)
  188. Pride was a Riot (Sacramento, CA)
  189. The Lavender Angels
  190. Geoff Doner, Bureau of Power and Light Art Collective (Toronto, CA)
  191. Antimidia
  192. Asheville Anti-Racism (Asheville, NC)
  193. Clouded Mind
  194. The Fellowship of the Hellbound
  195. Minneapolis Against Cop City (Minneapolis, MN)
  196. Jax Veg Fest (Jacksonville, FL)
  197. Jersey Counter-Info Collective (NJ)
  198. North California Environment Protection Group (CA)
  199. Olympia Jail Support (Olympia, WA)
  200. Save the Meadows (Philadelphia, PA)
  201. Seitanic Jax (Jacksonville, FL)
  202. Soup For My Family (Atlanta, GA)
  203. Yanawana Herbolarios (San Antonio, TX)
  204. Yes We Cannibal art collective (Baton Rouge, LA)
  205. The People’s Media NYC
  206. The Healing Underground
  207. Mergoat Magazine (Knoxville, TN)
  208. Margot Land Design (Knoxville, TN)
  209. Michigan General Defense Committee
  210. Dirty Hands Collective
  211. Distribuidora Anarquista Polaris (Galicia, Spain)
  212. Manchester GMB (UK)
  213. Judith’s Dagger
  214. Washington Square Park Mutual Aid (NYC)
  215. subMedia
  216. Guerrilla Grafters
  217. Charis Books and More (Decatur, GA)
  218. Coven Intelligence Program
  219. Antidote Zine (antidotezine.com)
  220. Community Not Cages (Winona, MN)
  221. Agency Collective
  222. Charlotte John Brown Gun Club
  223. Solano Unity Network
  224. Seaside Sounds Club of Connecticut
  225. Illegibles (Poland)
  226. Street Medics Corpus Christi (TX)
  227. SAFE Boulder (Boulder, CO)
  228. Spill Paint Art Action Collective (Twin Cities, MN)
  229. Siskiyou Abolition Project (OR)
  230. Colombia Freedom Collective
  231. The Antifada Podcast
  232. Emergency Release (NY) emergencyrelease.org
  233. Iglesias Gardens (Philadelphia, PA)
  234. Workers Voice / La Voz de los Trabajadores
  235. Herban Bridge Allies (Bridgeport, CT)
  236. @OccupyWallStNYC
  237. Reale Justice Network (Kansas City, MO)
  238. Green and Red Podcast
  239. Anarchist Radio Relay League
  240. The Syrian Cantina (France)
  241. Edist.ro Project
  242. Recalcitrant Seeds
  243. Breach Collective (Eugene, OR)
  244. Emma Goldman Book Club (Dallas, TX)
  245. Drymifolia Collective (Cascadian Bioregion)
  246. Kolektiva
  247. Beautiful Days Press (Brooklyn, NY)
  248. Fifth Sun Project (Las Vegas, NV)
  249. Direct Action Drumline (San Diego, CA)
  250. FAMU SDS (Tallahassee, FL)
  251. Climate Justice Committee (Minneapolis, MN)
  252. Crooked River Anarchist Distro (Cleveland, OH)
  253. Usufruct Collective International
  254. Sound Off: Music for Bail (New York, NY)
  255. Osterholzsoli (Wuppertal)
  256. Bvlbancha Liberation Radio (New Orleans, LA)
  257. Federation of Cascadian Anarchists and Syndicalists
  258. Progress for Science (Los Angeles, CA)
  259. Arboretum Detroit (Detroit, MI)
  260. Mayakov+sky Platform (Oakland, CA)
  261. Miami Valley Abolitionists (Dayton, Ohio)
  262. Occupy Biden (Greenville, DE)
  263. FTP DISTRO (Washington, DC)
  264. Taller Ahuehuete
  265. Crooked Moon Solidarity Space (Occupied Chinook Territory)
  266. Grassroots 2 Global
  267. AFP (Anarhistična Fronta Posavje, Slovenia)
  268. MZPP (Youth for climate justice Brežice, Slovenia)
  269. Leinemasch BLEIBT (Hannover, Germany)
  270. REDCLT – Rad El Dub Community Land Trust (Lake Worth, Florida)
  271. Earth Neighborhood Productions
  272. @1000people1000trees
  273. Twin Cities Workers Defense Alliance (MN)
  274. San Francisco Bay Area Independent Media Center (CA)
  275. Cop-Free AFSCME
  276. Socialist Rifle Association (National)
  277. Charlotte Metro Chapter of the Socialist Rifle Association (NC)
  278. Los Angeles Socialist Rifle Association
  279. Tennessee Socialist Rifle Association
  280. Canadian Socialist Rifle Association
  281. North Georgia SRA (ATL, GA)
  282. Triad NC Socialist Rifle Association (Unceded Haudenosaunee, Mohican, and Munsee Lenape Land)
  283. Upstate NY Socialist Rifle Association
  284. Rogue Climate (Southern Oregon)
  285. Radix Media
  286. Panic! In The Discord research collective (disbanded)
  287. Los Angeles Movement Advancing Socialism
  288. Puget Sound Prisoner Support (Seattle, WA)
  289. East Bay Prisoner Support (CA)
  290. People’s Health Sanctuary (Troy, NY)
  291. Get Lit Zine Distro (Boise, ID)
  292. Movement Rights / movementrights.org
  293. Animal Activism Mentorship
  294. Black Cats CPH (Copenhagen, Denmark)
  295. Progressive Global Commons
  296. People vs. Fossil Fuels (Washington, DC)
  297. Fossil Free Media (Washington, DC)
  298. Palm Beach County Environmental Coalition (FL)
  299. Gainesville-Area Action for Environmental Justice (Gainesville, FL)
  300. Sabal Trail Resistance (FL)
  301. Everglades Earth First! (FL)
  302. Earth First! Of Mastodon Valley (aka Hudson Valley, NY)
  303. Riot Act Books (Unceded Onondaga Territory (Binghamton, NY))
  304. Neurodivergent-U
  305. Boundless in Motion (Kritee Kanko) (CO)
  306. Rustbelt Abolition Radio (MI)
  307. Open Oversight Virginia (Richmond, VA)
  308. Police Free Penn (Philadelphia, PA)
  309. Salem Neighborhood Anarchist Collective (OR)
  310. Salem Food Not Bombs (OR)
  311. DC Food Not Bombs (Washington, DC)
  312. Jersey Shore Food Not Bombs (NJ)
  313. Kingston Food Not Bombs (NY)
  314. Food Not Bombs Memphis (Memphis, TN)
  315. Food Not Bombs – South Bend (IN)
  316. Lehigh Valley Food Not Bombs (Bethlehem, PA)
  317. Tallahassee Food Not Bombs (FL)
  318. Jedzenie Zamiast Bomb 2B (Food Not Bombs, Poland)
  319. Garden Anarchist Network (NJ)
  320. Soflaexit.com
  321. Black Lives Matter – South Bend (IN)
  322. Free Lexington (Lexington, KY)
  323. Bates Leftist Coalition (ME)
  324. End Solitary Santa Cruz County (CA)
  325. Red Hammer Sports Club (Occupied Kalapuya territory)
  326. Georgia Human Rights Clinic
  327. Remora House (Washington, DC)
  328. nolapeoplespage.raffle (New Orleans, LA)
  329. Lucy Parsons Knife and Gun Club (North Georgia)
  330. Lucy Parsons Knife and Gun Club (Atlanta)
  331. Slanted House (Arcata, CA)
  332. Workers Tap (Portland, OR)
  333. Serve The People Akron (Akron, OH)
  334. Tumultuous Ruin band (CA)
  335. Atlanta Youth Liberation Front (Atlanta, GA)
  336. DC Youth Liberation Front (DC)
  337. SouthWest Youth Liberation Front
  338. Municipal Adhesives
  339. Beads Against Fascism
  340. Judi’s Midnight Diner (Medford, OR)
  341. Big Idea Bookstore (Pittsburgh, PA)
  342. Northfield Against Line 3 (MN)
  343. Unity and Struggle (Atlanta, GA & New York City)
  344. Umpqua Watersheds (Roseburg, OR)
  345. Atlanta Peoples Power Assembly
  346. Autonomous Revolutionary Nordic Alliance (Sweden, Denmark, Finland)
  347. Sly Badges Infoshop (Indianapolis, IN)
  348. Rise Up Printings (Springfield, MO)
  349. Woodbine NYC (Queens, NY)
  350. For the People – STL (Saint Louis, Missouri)
  351. For the People, Long Beach (Long Beach, California)
  352. Radical Anthropology Group (London, UK)
  353. Voices of VV (Solano County)
  354. Project Mayday (West Virginia)
  355. Indivisible Lumpkin (Dahlonega GA)
  356. Bookspace Columbus (Columbus, OH)
  357. Planting Resistance Collective (Homestead, Fl)
  358. Boise Mutual Aid (Boise, Idaho)
  359. Alleghenies Abolition (Central PA)
  360. Montclair Area Solidarity Network (Montclair, NJ)
  361. DCBC Zine (Orange County, California)
  362. Revolutionary Abolitionist Movement
  363. Allan Gardens Community Aid Collective (Toronto, ON)
  364. SoCal Antifa (Southern California)
  365. Ratzon: Center for Healing and Resistance (Pittsburgh, PA)
  366. White People 4 Black Lives / SURJ (Los Angeles, CA)
  367. Atl Bike Life (Atlanta, Ga)
  368. EAV Defends the Trees (Atlanta)
  369. Emergent Goods (Worldwide)
  370. Autonomy Recovery Self-Defense (Portland, OR)
  371. Incarcerated Workers Organizing Committee (North America)
  372. Ten Demands for Justice: The Road to Abolition
  373. The Enviro Show (Florence, MA)
  374. Toronto Against Fascism
  375. Terra Advocati
  376. Taller Libertario Alfredo López (Cuba)
  377. Burning Books (Buffalo, NY)
  378. PeaceWorks (Brunswick, Maine)
  379. Oakland Abolition and Solidarity (CA)
  380. Anarchist Initiative Ljubljana (APL-FAO, Slovenia)
  381. People’s Spark KC (MO)
  382. Promoting Enduring Peace
  383. Palestine Legal
  384. Zero Hour
  385. Northwest Community Bail Fund
  386. Left Voice
  387. OMAS GEGEN RECHTS Deutschland Bündnis
  388. Charlotte Revolutionary Study Group (NC)
  389. Tamarack Oakland (CA)
  390. Global Prison Abolition Coalition
  391. Oregon New Economy (ONE) Project (Portland, OR)
  392. KING’S BATTLEFIELD CHESS (R) (Philadelphia,PA)
  393. Community Fridges Toronto (Toronto, Canada)
  394. No Jail Deaths (Tucson, Arizona)
  395. VIDAS NGO (Vega Baja, Puerto Rico Env)
  396. Pittsburgh Palestine Solidarity Committee (Pittsburgh)
  397. Negate City Zine Distro (Greensboro, NC)
  398. Real Food Media (Minneapolis, MN)
  399. HEARD Advocates (United States)
  400. Appalachians Against Pipelines (Appalachia)
  401. Fayetteville Police Accountability Community Taskforce (Fayetteville, NC)
  402. Promoting Enduring Peace (New Haven, CT)
  403. Wald statt Asphalt Bündnis (Germany)
  404. Pollinator Rare Plants
  405. Dirtbag Garden Club (Occupied Munsee Lenape Territory, so-called New York)
  406. Celebrate845 (Hudson Valley NY)
  407. Sober Rides Atlanta (Atlanta, GA)
  408. eco haus collective (North Georgia)
  409. avtonom.org (Russia)
  410. Tekoşîna Anarşîst (Rojava)
  411. MPower Change (New York, NY)
  412. Chicago Action Medical (Chicago)
  413. Bvlbancha Collective (Bvlbancha/New Orleans, LA)
  414. Queers Against Kremlin (Dnipro, Ukraine)
  415. Defund Newton Police (Newton, MA)
  416. Mid-Ohio Valley Climate Action (Parkersburg, WV and Lowell, OH)
  417. Alternative Library (Bellingham, WA)
  418. VOCAL-NY Albany Chapter (Albany, NY)
  419. Social Justice Action Center (SJAC) (Portland, OR)
  420. Agroecology Research-Action Collective (US)
  421. Center for Biological Diversity (Tucson, AZ)
  422. Sane Energy Project (NY)
  423. Grassroots Global Justice Alliance
  424. International Concerned Family and Friends of Mumia Abu Jamal
  425. Coalition to Protect New York
  426. East River Park Action (NY)
  427. Our Revolution Massachusetts Climate/Trees as Public Good working group
  428. No North Brooklyn Pipeline Alliance (NY)
  429. Pittsburgh Labor Choir (PA)
  430. PARA (Vancouver, BC)
  431. Eco Owl Press (South Bend, IN)
  432. Carrboro Really Really Free Market (North Carolina)
  433. Institute for Anarchist Studies
  434. Stop the Sweeps Seattle (Seattle)
  435. Our Sacred Earth (Boulder, CO)
  436. Freedom, Inc. (Madison, WI)
  437. Amazon Watch (Traditional Ohlone, Muwekma, and Chochenyo lands)
  438. Fletcher Energy and Environment Club (The Fletcher School at Tufts University, Medford, Massachusetts)
  439. Global Women’s Strike – US (Philadelphia, PA; Los Angeles & SF Bay Area, CA)
  440. Women of Color / Global Women’s Strike – US (Philadelphia, PA; Los Angeles, CA)
  441. US Prostitutes Collective (US PROS) (SF Bay Area)
  442. Payday men’s network – US (Philadelphia)
  443. Legal Action for Women – US (SF Bay Area)
  444. Every Mother is a Working Mother Network (Philadelphia, PA; Los Angeles, CA)
  445. Network in Solidarity with the People of Guatemala // Red en Solidaridad con el Pueblo de Guatemala (EEUU)
  446. 198 methods
  447. Presente.org (National)
  448. Abuse Survivors Collective (North Carolina)
  449. Iowa Buffalo Rebellion Coalition (Ioway/Báxoje land)
  450. Bronx Climate Justice North (Bronx, NY)
  451. North Bronx Racial Justice (Bronx, NY)
  452. Institute for Policy Studies Climate Policy Program (Washington DC)
  453. Wall of Women (Denver)
  454. Freedom to Thrive (Portland, OR)
  455. Reclaim the Block (Minneapolis, MN)
  456. Incarcerated Workers Organizing Committee-Milwaukee
  457. System Change Not Climate Change (North America)
  458. Feminist Bird Club
  459. Feminist Bird Club of Tucson (Tucson, AZ)
  460. The Trellis – Bloomington Cooperative Living (Bloomington, IN)
  461. Kinetic Communities
  462. Occupy Bergen County (Bergen County, New Jersey)
  463. Our Revolution Massachusetts Climate Justice group (Massachusetts)
  464. Carceral Tech Resistance Network (Portland, OR)
  465. Climate Hawks Vote (national)
  466. Guerrilla Intellectual University (USA)
  467. Dissenters (USA)
  468. Generation Ratify
  469. Hope Community Fridge (Chattanooga)
  470. Fight Toxic Prisons
  471. Actrices et Acteurs des Temps Présents (Brussels, Belgium)
  472. Plant the Land (Gaza, Palestine)
  473. University of Arizona College of Law National Lawyers Guild Student Chapter 
  474. Central Ohio Youth Liberation
  475. Freedom Road Socialist Organization 
  476. Committee to Stop FBI Repression
  477. Sunrise Corvallis (OR)
  478. Boise Abolition Project
  479. 198 Methods
  480. Resiste! https://resiste.squat.net/
  481. Industrial Workers of the World Washington DC
  482. Scientist Rebellion Turtle Island
  483. Climate Justice Alliance
  484. No Detention Centers in Michigan
  485. NYC Jericho Amnesty Movement 
  486. Center For A Stateless Society
  487. FossielVrij Nederland (Netherlands)
  488. Antifascist Music Alliance (Berlin, Germany)
  489. Robin Wood (Germany)
  490. Lincoln Ave Progressives
  491. UConn UNCHAIN (CT)
  492. Coalition to Abolish the Fur Trade (USA)
  493. Jews for Palestinian Right of Return (USA)
  494. Domestic Workers United (New York City)
  495. Madison Infoshop (Madison, WI)
  496. Madison Really Really Free Market (Madison, WI)
  497. Tufts Climate Action (Somerville, MA)
  498. Nuclear Information and Resource Service (“for a nuclear-free, carbon-free world”) (Takoma Park, MD)
  499. Northern New Jersey Industrial Workers of the World GMB (Paterson, NJ, USA)
  500. UVA Survivors (Charlottesville, VA)
  501. 350 Chicago (Chicago)
  502. Labor for Palestine (USA)
  503. Brittlebush Distro (Inland Empire, Ca)
  504. Extinction Rebellion NYC (New York City)
  505. Fridays for Future U.S. (USA)
  506. Boston DSA (Boston, Massachusetts)
  507. Anti-Police Power Surrey (Surrey, BC)
  508. Food & Water Watch (Washington, D.C.)
  509. Against Bigotry, Responding with Action (Tujunga, California USA)
  510. Inland Empire Harm Reduction (Riverside CA)
  511. People’s Justice Council (Birmingham, AL)
  512. Environmental Performance Agency (New York City)
  513. 350Hawaii (Hawaii)
  514. VOICE Buffalo (Buffalo, NY)
  515. Free the People WNY (Buffalo, NY)
  516. sexta grietas del norte (US/Mexico)
  517. IVICA RUS (Croatia)
  518. Climate Families NYC (New York City)
  519. Stockholm Anarchist Bookfair (Stockholm Sweden)
  520. Black Organizing Project (Oakland Ca)
  521. Private Equity Stakeholder Project  
  522. Friends of Swazi Freedom (Worldwide)
  523. Fund The People New Orleans (New Orleans, LA)
  524. Sunrise Movement Kansas City (Kansas City, MO)
  525. Western Movement Assembly (California)
  526. Sunrise Movement Morris County (Morris County, NJ)
  527. Co–Star Astrology Society (New York, NY)
  528. Alternatives for Community and Environment (Roxbury, Boston, Massachusetts)
  529. Oil Change International (International)
  530. National Campaign for Police Free Schools (National)
  531. Great Falls Books Through Bars (Massachusetts)
  532. Collective98
  533. Anti-Police Power Surrey (Surrey, Bc)
  534. You Matter (Atlanta)
  535. National Police Accountability Project
  536. Charles H. Kerr Publishing Company
  537. Partisan Gardens – WFHB
  538. Agência de Notícias Anarquistas-ANA (Brasil)
  539. Care Not Cages (Bloomington)
  540. PRAHM (WA)
  541. Nattsvart Verkstad (Sweden)
  542. Freedom & Captivity (Maine)
  543. Peace Collective (California)
  544. Outlive Them NYC (NYC)
  545. Center for International Environmental Law (US/International)
  546. Cienfuegos Cooperative (Miami Florida)
  547. Michigan Environmental Justice Coalition (Detroit, MI)
  548. The John Cornyn Houston Office Protest (Houston)
  549. Central Ohio Revolutionary Socialists (Columbus, Ohio)
  550. Extinction Rebellion Berlin (Berlin, Germany)
  551. Midcoast Vegan (Brunswick Me)
  552. Never Again Action (US)
  553. Chicago Community Bond Fund (Chicago, Il)
  554. National Lawyers Guild — Alabama Chapter (Alabama)
  555. National Lawyers Guild – University Of Oregon Chapter (Eugene, Oregon)
  556. Community Movement Builders (Atlanta, Ga)
  557. Direct Action Everywhere  
  558. 18 Million Rising  
  559. US El Salvador Sister City Network (National Organization Usa)
  560. Uneasy Chairs (Seattle)
  561. Sunrise Columbus (Columbus Ohio)
  562. Extinction Rebellion Dc (Washington, Dc)
  563. Community Defense Of East Tennessee (Tennessee)
  564. Feminist Bird Club – Durham (Durham, North Carolina)
  565. Southerners On New Ground (Regional, Southern)
  566. North Alabama Showing Up For Racial Justice (Huntsville, Al)
  567. Council Of Nine America- CNNA (Usa) (Towaliga District, Ga)
  568. Dayenu: A Jewish Call To Climate Action (U.S.)
  569. Feed The Movement CLT (Charlotte, Nc)
  570. Living Earth (Portland, Oregon)
  571. Reject Raytheon AVL (Asheville, Nc)
  572. Peace Action New York State  
  573. Food Not Bombs SLO (San Luis Obispo, Ca)
  574. DefundNPD (Newton, Ma)

Individual endorsements

  1.   Noam Chomsky
  2.   Starhawk
  3.   Rev. Seth Wispelwey (Tucson, AZ)
  4.   Rev. Alan Dicken (Cincinnati, OH)
  5.   Rev. Anne Dunlap
  6.   Allan Antliff (Canada)
  7.   Peter Linebaugh (Ann Arbor, Michigan)
  8.   Alan W Moore (Madrid, Spain)
  9.   Dr. Alexander Dunlap (Oslo, Norway)
  10.   Tatiana Seryán
  11.   Sumi Hasegawa
  12.   Payton McDonald, *Elements of Mutual Aid*
  13.   Leah Ayer, *Elements of Mutual Aid*
  14.   Josh Fox, director of *Awake, A Dream from Standing Rock*
  15.   Natasha Lennard (NY)
  16.   Shane Burley 
  17.   Joshua Potash
  18.   Andrew Culp (Los Angeles, CA)
  19.   Panagioti Tsolkas (Lake Worth, FL)
  20.   Vicky Osterweil
  21.   Cindy Barukh Milstein
  22.   Mattilda Bernstein Sycamore (Seattle, WA)
  23.   Kevin Carson (Winslow, AR)
  24.   No Bonzo
  25.   Donna Oblongata (Philadelphia, PA)
  26.   Scott Campbell
  27.   Daniel McGowan (New York)
  28.   Charis Circle (Georgia)
  29.   Adam Horowitz (Decatur, GA)
  30.   Lib Aubuchon (Southside Atlanta)
  31.   Madison Green (Atlanta, GA)
  32.   Charlie Mackey (Atlanta, GA)
  33.   Lara Freedman (Atlanta, GA)
  34.   Cindi (Marietta, Georgia)
  35.   Sarai Turner (Decatur, Georgia)
  36.   Glenn Carroll (Decatur, GA)
  37.   Nicole Roos (Atlanta, Georgia)
  38.   Ziggy Bleau (Atlanta, Georgia)
  39.   K’Ann Parchment (Decatur, Georgia)
  40.   Robert Evans (Atlanta, Georgia)
  41.   Destiney Dempsey (Atlanta, Georgia)
  42.   Isabel Coyle (Decatur, Georgia)
  43.   Dawn B. Jones (East Point, Georgia)
  44.   Lisa Magee (Atlanta, Georgia)
  45.   Ellen Gebre (Atlanta, Georgia)
  46.   Alison Ross (Atlanta, Georgia)
  47.   Isabel Elmore (Alpharetta, Georgia)
  48.   Claire Wilkins (Dallas, GA)
  49.   Seth Maurizzio (Powder Springs, GA)
  50.   Kat Gomez (Atlanta, GA)
  51.   Emma Marzullo (Athens, GA)
  52.   Eden Taylor (Athens, GA)
  53.   Arabella Reddish (Marietta GA)
  54.   Jill Calderon (Atlanta, GA)
  55.   Sandy Barrett (Douglasville,  GA)
  56.   Chase Harvey (Atlanta, GA)
  57.   Joely Barrios (Decatur, GA)
  58.   E.R. Anderson (Decatur, GA)
  59.   Timothy Jouet (Atlanta, GA)
  60.   Ralph Macdonald (Decatur, Georgia)
  61.   Lisa Jouet (Atlanta, GA)
  62.   Christopher Brannen (Atlanta, GA)
  63.   Adrienne Carey Hurley
  64.   Andrew Hinz (Baltimore, MD)
  65.   Andrew Zonneveld (Atlanta, GA)
  66.   Patrick Farnsworth, host of Last Born In The Wilderness
  67.   caitlin manning (San Francisco, CA)
  68.   Anonymous comrades from Pellice, Infernotto, Susa valleys (Piedmont, Italy)
  69.   Beth Foss
  70.   Daniel Fischer
  71.   Jarrod Shanahan
  72.   Jules Bentley (Athens, Greece)
  73.   Lauren Sobchak (Kansas City, MO)
  74.   Merrie M Kelly, Oregon Insurance Lady (OR)
  75.   Nix Makoff (Chicago, IL)
  76.   Ray Gorlin
  77.   Robert Lee (Tallahassee, FL)
  78.   Ryan Deitsch (Parkland, Florida)
  79.   Timothy Cominghay
  80.   Tess Moschetta 
  81.   Frankie Baker
  82.   Alisha Bicknell
  83.   Andi Smith
  84.   Joshua Robinson (Edwardsville, IL)
  85.   John Johnson (Knoxville, TN)
  86.   Charli Ash 
  87.   Chris de Ocejo (Holyoke, MA)
  88.   Caleb Wexler
  89.   Jeff Clark (Ypsilanti, MI)
  90.   Megan Rosner (Roswell, GA)
  91.   Lane Phillips (Omaha, NE)
  92.   Margaretha Haughwout
  93.   Oliver Kellhammer
  94.   Keyanna Jones
  95.   Jerrod Moore
  96.   L.A. Kearns (Decatur, GA)
  97.   Medusa & Waffles (Atlanta, GA)
  98.   Ricky Maddix
  99.   Kelly Hayes, Lifted Voices (Chicago, IL)
  100.   Nicholas Isom (Atlanta, GA)
  101.   Anna Harrison (Mableton, GA)
  102.   John Leslie, Mid-Atlantic Workers’ Voice (Philadelphia, PA)
  103.   Michael Schreiber (Philadelphia, PA)
  104.   Timothy Eugene White Aiken
  105.   Jerome Jackson (Silver Spring, MD)
  106.   Ricardo Levins Morales (MN)
  107.   Karly Scott (OR)
  108.   Clayton Trumbull 
  109.   Gibson
  110.   Rachel Arney
  111.   Ben Ritter
  112.   Erin
  113.   Ashley Pollard
  114.   Jenn P. (Roanoke, VA)
  115.   Jay Ulfelder
  116.   Peter Lubbs
  117.   Kendall Hayes
  118.   Arthur Fonseca (Picuris Puebla, NM)
  119.   Joseph Albernaz (NY)
  120.   Lateef McLeod (Oakland, CA)
  121.   Deanville Celestine
  122.   Liana
  123.   Astro Rys (Brooklyn NY)
  124.   Treye K. (Boise, ID)
  125.   Sara M. (Athens, GA)
  126.   Guillermo Kuhl (Forsyth Co, GA)
  127.   David Carter
  128.   Allyson Ngyuen (GA)
  129.   Emily Heineman (Auburn, AL)
  130.   Alex Davies (PA)
  131.   Jenipher Jones Bonino, A People’s Law Office (Denver, CO)
  132.   Melissa Bonaccorso (Hadley, MA)
  133.   Primrose Harm Reduction (Austin, TX)
  134.   Kati Hinman (Philadelphia, PA)
  135.   Lauryn-Elizaveth Dewberry (Pell City, AL)
  136.   Alexandria Dennis
  137.   Twisha (Atlanta, GA)
  138.   Alice Choup (Huntsville, AL)
  139.   Rae Kurland (Brooklyn, NY)
  140.   Shannon Mardis (Hillsboro, OR)
  141.   Wendy White (Boulder, CO)
  142.   Rachel Crew Sylvester
  143.   Suzanne Weir Brault (MD)
  144.   Amber S. (Atlanta, GA)
  145.   Sally Weltner (Baltimore, MD)
  146.   Lydia (Atlanta, GA)
  147.   Spencer (Atlanta, GA)
  148.   Jada Ackley (Philadelphia,PA)
  149.   Cristina Murphy (Fulton County, GA)
  150.   Emily Contract (Columbia, SC)
  151.   Kyle Krakow        
  152.   Jordan (Arcata, CA)
  153.   Lauren Rosen (Detroit, MI)
  154.   Heather Paulson (Minnesota, MN)
  155.   Ryan Bingham (St. Louis, MO)
  156.   E Berry (Jacksonville, FL)
  157.   Hazel (Atlanta, GA)
  158.   Peter Clavin (NJ)
  159.   J Hallie Roberts (Dexter, Oregon)
  160.   Julio César Ramírez        
  161.   Connie Li        
  162.   Amy Harris (CT)
  163.   Reva, Andrew, Friend Russell English (Lexington, KY)
  164.   Leon Elcock 
  165.   Mollie Greenough (Kennewick, WA)
  166.   Seth M (Occupied Kumeyaay Land)
  167.   Emma Armbruster (St. Louis, MO)
  168.   Ziggy Berkoff (Tualatin, OR)
  169.   Zola (Montreal, CA)
  170.   Alyssa Doyley
  171.   Lindsey P. (SC)
  172.   Benji Hart (Chicago, IL)
  173.   Solanum Carolinensis (Atlanta, GA)
  174.   Natalie (Burbank, CA)
  175.   Megan (Arlington, VA)
  176.   LOKI (Montreal)
  177.   Diana Eaves
  178.   Kavi Duvvoori (Ontario)
  179.   Nick Shillingford, Host    Socialist News and Views Podcast (Minneapolis MN)
  180.   Dean Spade (Seattle, WA)
  181.   Jess Dillard-Wright (Springfield, MA)
  182.   Bigg Chief (Stone Mountain, GA)
  183.   Taylor
  184.   Sam (New York, NY)
  185.   Tina McKim (Seattle, WA)
  186.   Aimee D.
  187.   Ellen Taylor, Lost Coast League Chairperson (Petrolia, CA)
  188.   Jacqui Zeng (Chicago, IL)
  189.   Darlene Neal (Murfreesboro, TN)
  190.   Carlina Green (San Francisco, CA)
  191.   Max Granger 
  192.   Jessica McCollum (Spokane, WA)
  193.   Mariah Parker (Atlanta, GA)
  194.   Adrian Glover (Decatur, GA)
  195.   Chris Bolus (Detroit, MI)
  196.   Hannah Davis (VA)
  197.   Karpani Burns (Arcata, CA)
  198.   Flynn Hibbs (MT)
  199.   Yvonne Yen Liu (Los Angeles, CA)
  200.   Wyatt Reeves
  201.   Connor Warmuth (Marietta, GA)
  202.   David Angel (Bristol, UK)
  203.   Gussie
  204.   Sara Ysen (CA)
  205.   stanley wolukau-wanambwa (Providence, RI)
  206.   Rachel Gunter (NYC)
  207.   Edgardo Delgado (Mayaguez, Puerto Rico)
  208.   Ava B. (Boston, MA)
  209.   Michael Harris (CT)
  210.   Alyssa Landa (Pittsburgh, PA)
  211.   Lucy K. (New York, NY)
  212.   Jack B. Duffy (CT)
  213.   Sophie Lewis
  214.   Liet Borowski (so-called Canada)
  215.   Gaia Sartori Pallotta (Milan, ITALY)
  216.   Luca Passafaro (Milan, ITALY) 
  217.   Justin Seda
  218.   Evan B. (Washington)
  219.   Tom Anderson (Occupied Ohlone Territory)
  220.   Bee (Atlanta, GA)
  221.   Berj Alexanian (Decatur, GA)
  222.   DJ (Kansas City, MO)
  223.   Derrick Beining (30308)
  224.   Cate Hall (Ventura, CA)
  225.   Lorie Fincik (Pennsylvania)
  226.   Andrew (Dallas)
  227.   Anthony B (Atlanta, GA)
  228.   MJR (Middletown, CT)
  229.   McKenna Vanhorn (Jesup, GA))
  230.   Evan Murphy
  231.   Erica (Taiwan)
  232.   Kristen Doty (Brooklyn, NY)
  233.   Ella Edelstein
  234.   Abe Drayton
  235.   Rowan Cheyne
  236.   Avril Marx (Chicagoland, IL)
  237.   Aubréy Bang-Guérin (Paris, France)
  238.   Deb Malkin
  239.   RJS
  240.   Hillary McInerny
  241.   Emma Wusi
  242.   Renee Myers (Missouri)
  243.   Sylvia Shriner (Washington)
  244.   Katherine Pina (Arlington, TX)
  245.   Eluned Li
  246.   Grace (Oregon)
  247.   Alan L. Stewart (Olympia, Washington)
  248.   Evalla (Oregon)
  249.   Stephanie B (Connecticut)
  250.   Remy Rose Way (Montgomery County, Pennsylvania)
  251.   Diane Falkowski
  252.   Pamelaj Paro (Portland, OR)
  253.   Sommer Anderson (Richmond, VA)
  254.   Jennifer K. Falcon, ikiyA Collective (San Antonio, TX)
  255.   C. Anderson (Decatur, Georgia)
  256.   Felecia Phillips (Alabama)
  257.   Evan Bode (Syracuse, NY)
  258.   Justianna (Georgia)
  259.   Trisha Pahawa (Marietta, Georgia)
  260.   Thomas Kopp, Nashville Antifascist (Nashville, TN)
  261.   Laurel Kearns (New Jersey)
  262.   Joanne Lavine (Oklahoma City, OK)
  263.   RJ Murray (Pittsburgh, PA)
  264.   Aleksandra Belotserkovskaya (Atlanta, GA)
  265.   Tori (Bay Area, CA)
  266.   Hector Vera (CA)
  267.   Stephanie Winfree
  268.   Will Pruett (Decatur, GA)
  269.   Simone Scott (Richmond, VA)
  270.   Todd Eaton (Brooklyn, NY)
  271.   Chanan Suarez (Flagstaff, Arizona)
  272.   T.W. Collins (Upstate NY, “but Atlanta is my hometown”)
  273.   Kaisa (Boston, MA/Atlanta, GA)
  274.   Maya Rae Miller (Boston, MA)
  275.   Dove ER* (Occupied Piscataway and Susquehannock land (so-called “Baltimore”))
  276.   Cara Sanford (Marietta, GA)
  277.   Brett King (Grundy, Tennessee)
  278.   Doreen Stewart (TN)
  279.   Savannah Markham
  280.   Faye Ecklar (Decatur, GA)
  281.   Kat Wolfram (NY)
  282.   Nate Wendt (SD)
  283.   Sarah Cuk
  284.   Lillian Allen (Illinois River Valley)
  285.   Michael Hessel-Mial (College Station, TX)
  286.   Phoebe Weseley (FL)
  287.   Anna Stevens (Atlanta, GA)
  288.   Brendan Wissinger (Mount Union, PA)
  289.   Philadelphia Housing Action (Philadelphia, PA)
  290.   Steve Leigh (Seattle, Wa)
  291.   Cutte: The Transfeminine Trainwreck (WA)
  292.   Jenny Hubbard (Soquel, CA)
  293.   Johnny Joestar (Upstate New York)
  294.   Clare (Atlanta, GA)
  295.   Alexandra Mastorakis (Atlanta, GA)
  296.   Bloc from the Block (New York)
  297.   December Lee (NYC)
  298.   Lupita (Atlanta, GA)
  299.   Maria Low (WI)
  300.   Morgan Waite (DC)
  301.   rebecca
  302.   庖丁 (Chikashsha I̠yaakni)
  303.   Leslie Dreyer (Durham, NC)
  304.   Kay Whitlock (Missoula, MT)
  305.   Anita Duvall (IN)
  306.   Nick M (Athens, GA)
  307.   Harpreet Chima (Stockton, CA)
  308.   Lee Abidakun (Canada)
  309.   Sebastian Sean Crow (TX)
  310.   Hunter (MI)
  311.   Will Voss (Champaign, IL)
  312.   Jacqueline Reed (IL)
  313.   Erin McNalley (Encinitas, CA)
  314.   Caroline Hallman (CA)
  315.   Br Scott Michael Pomerenk BSG (CO)
  316.   Ruth Boyajian (Atlanta, GA)
  317.   Jody Wynn Rodiger (Hartford, CT)
  318.   Maria Caicedo (NYS)
  319.   Jake Krakovsky
  320.   Matthew Owcarz
  321.   Redowl.org: Fynn (Baltimore, MD)
  322.   Paula Guthat (Detroit, MI)
  323.   Nicolette Hook (Atlanta, GA)
  324.   Vanessa Montijo (San Diego, CA)
  325.   Yaira Matos (Boston, MA)
  326.   Irene Domingo (St Paul, MN)
  327.   Gavin Healy (San Francisco, CA)
  328.   Cydnii Wilde Harris (Atlanta, GA)
  329.   Patrick Derilus (Brooklyn, NY)
  330.   Gitz Crazyboy (Treaty 7 Territory)
  331.   Kathryn F (VA)
  332.   Heather Hale (Atlanta, GA)
  333.   Julz (Atlanta, GA)
  334.   Jen Willsea
  335.   Barry Zhang
  336.   Mariska Harshbarger
  337.   Niko Johnson-Fuller (Champaign, IL)
  338.   Alina Rose (Atlanta, GA)
  339.   Muireall Brown (Portland, Oregon)
  340.   Catherine Kiley Glass (Warner Robins, GA)
  341.   Peter Stedman
  342.   Michael Jason Daly (Clarkston, GA)
  343.   Maddie Thomson Crossman (Jackson, ME)
  344.   Cyndia Hunnicutt
  345.   Michelle Kweder (Brunswick, ME) 
  346.   M Cathy Harmon-Christian, PhD
  347.   Bart Heath (Newburgh, IN)
  348.   Julian McDaniel (East TN)
  349.   Sean McCaffery (Charlotte, NC)
  350.   Michael Bennett Smith (Atlanta, GA)
  351.   Hailey DeWolf (Indianapolis, IN)
  352.   Kathryn Silverstein (Portland, ME)
  353.   Aivy Vu        
  354.   Erin (Atlanta, GA)
  355.   Stephanie Ellis        
  356.   Elizabeth King (Chicago, IL)
  357.   Bridget Kitson (Boise, ID)
  358.   Luke Otwell (Atlanta, GA)
  359.   Faith Coffman        
  360.   Bria Goeller (San Francisco, CA)
  361.   Greta B (Atlanta, GA)
  362.   Michael Coard (Philadelphia, PA)
  363.   Kyler Ferrill (Austin, TX)
  364.   M. Martin (Birmingham, AL)
  365.   Samuel Beaver (Tampa, Fl)
  366.   Basil (Occaneechee)
  367.   aiko hamamoto (Chicago, IL)
  368.   Hansen Hardin (Athens, GA)
  369.   Maria (GA)
  370.   Vani Natarajan (Brooklyn NY)
  371.   Megan Ives (Denver)
  372.   Jonas Berlin (California)
  373.   Mary Doyle (New York City/Lenape land)
  374.   Christel Loar (Eugene, OR USA)
  375.   Nathalie (Asheville, NC)
  376.   Robert Schneider        
  377.   Stephen C (Ohio)
  378.   Joshua Higginbotham (Oklahoma City, OK)
  379.   Rachael Chavez (California)
  380.   Dylan Jarrell (North Carolina)
  381.   Tareq Fayyad (Seattle)
  382.   Chloe Jaques (WA)
  383.   Sean Parson (Flagstaff, AZ)
  384.   Kelli (Atlanta)
  385.   anastasia (Geneva, NY)
  386.   Netters (Los Angeles, CA)
  387.   Madelyn Fetzko (Los Angeles)
  388.   Fane (Indiana, USA)
  389.   Teagan (CA)
  390.   Nishant Mohan (Atlanta, GA)
  391.   Becca Smith (Chicago)
  392.   Octavia Washington (Brooklyn, NY)
  393.   Edward Smith (Occupied Mascogo, Miccosukee, and Timucua territory)
  394.   Brooke Bastinelli (Los Angeles)
  395.   Elizabeth Schongar (Pennsylvania)
  396.   J.A. Vasquez (Pittsburgh, PA    Las Vegas, NM)
  397.   Mary H (Atlanta, GA)
  398.   George Jackson (Port Angeles, WA)
  399.   Deborah Elise White (Decatur, GA)
  400.   Mikah C
  401.   Carlos Gonzalez (Bloomingdale, FL)
  402.   Jasper Knox (Missouri)
  403.   Hunter McCray Wheeler (Morgantown, WV)
  404.   Paul Ottaviano (mid-west)
  405.   Jess I. (Atlanta, GA)
  406.   Lee Gough (Esopus, NY)
  407.   Trevor Leach (Asheville)
  408.   Apple/CliffordTMcGriff (Atlanta)
  409.   Melanie (Virginia)
  410.   Journey Martin (Boston MA)
  411.   Jami F (Atlanta, GA)
  412.   Kai Lopez (Homestead, Fl)
  413.   Cecelia Ruble (Minneapolis, MN)
  414.   Shane Meyer
  415.   Abi Hurland
  416.   Jada Thompson (Chicago)
  417.   Jhovan Murray (Atlanta,Ga)
  418.   Shay Black (Ottawa)
  419.   Steve (Atlanta)
  420.   Tony P (NYC)
  421.   Pauline St Denis (NYC)
  422.   Lauren Bosley (UK)
  423.   Pamela Skripak (Albany, NY)
  424.   Maggie Lyn (Sweden)
  425.   Lee Williams (Virginia)
  426.   Bailey Bond-Trittipo (Miami, FL)
  427.   Carolyn
  428.   Jeanmarie Swiontkowski (NY)
  429.   Kristin Hamilton (New Orleans)
  430.   Mari Sage F.
  431.   John Webster (Southern California)
  432.   Mari Sage F. (Athens, GA)
  433.   SJ Avery (Asheville, NC)
  434.   Dean B (Blackpool, UK)
  435.   Stephen Lett (Norman, OK)
  436.   Garrett Davis
  437.   T’ana Williams (Austell GA)
  438.   Shuvu Bhattarai
  439.   Vickie L (Atlanta, GA)
  440.   Timera Bennett
  441.   Maren Stephens
  442.   Ima O
  443.   Frances Yeager (Atlanta, GA)
  444.   Mercii Thomas (Washington, DC)
  445.   Jill Dimond (Ann Arbor, MI)
  446.   Jason Venegas (TN)
  447.   Peterson Silva (Florianópolis, Brazil)
  448.   Elliott Bauer (Decatur, GA)
  449.   Keely Quinn (Portland, OR)
  450.   Free Jessica Reznicek
  451.   Tyler (Columbus)
  452.   Grace Goulson (Louisville, KY)
  453.   Sam Harris (Atlanta, GA)
  454.   Fosia N.
  455.   Anna Rodriguez
  456.   Danielle Gonzalez (Florida)
  457.   Maraky A (Tonga & Chumash land (Los Angeles))
  458.   Callie Arechiga (Decatur, GA)
  459.   Sophia Spindel (Oakland, California)
  460.   Leandra Lovejoy (Atlanta, GA)
  461.   Han Kanzler (Orange County, California)
  462.   dana balicki (Joshua Tree, CA)
  463.   Devon Ingram
  464.   Berkeley Barnhill Stewart (Arkansas)
  465.   David Klein (Los Angeles, CA)
  466.   Connie Totera (Pittsburgh PA)
  467.   T. J. Demos (Santa Cruz, CA)
  468.   Jenna Prosperi
  469.   Mat Ross (Logan Township, NJ)
  470.   Angela Mathis (Atlanta, GA)
  471.   Katelyn Grimmett (Miami)
  472.   Heather (Michigan)
  473.   Dustin (Atlanta, GA)
  474.   Aliyah Auerbach (Atlanta)
  475.   Rachel Ogi (Chicago, IL)
  476.   Elizabeth Wilkowski (Douglasville, GA)
  477.   Pilar Maschi (NYC)
  478.   Alyse Wheelock
  479.   Avery Quinn (Olympia, WA)
  480.   Seth (Sioux City, IA)
  481.   Michael Almond (Marietta, GA)
  482.   Graeme Shaw (Winnipeg, Canada)
  483.   gayle dorothy (PNW)
  484.   Sydney Advani Ernest (California)
  485.   Pamela Yvette Cook (Atlanta, GA)
  486.   Janet Anna (San Diego)
  487.   Sarah Taylor (Atlanta, GA)
  488.   Joseph J Balkis (IL)
  489.   Izzy Esparza (Atlanta, GA)
  490.   claire eggimann (scottsdale, az)
  491.   Guadalupe Vazquez (Tempe, AZ)
  492.   Kasey Page (San Francisco, CA)
  493.   Aiden Harmon (Dallas, Georgia)
  494.   Bat (Chicago)
  495.   Michaela Wehner
  496.   Ania Hornowski (Roscommon, Ireland)
  497.   aubrianna sainz (arizona)
  498.   Kennard Bonilla (Maryland)
  499.   Jay B.
  500.   Jonathan Pomboza (NYC)
  501.   keri leigh merritt (Decatur, GA)
  502.   florian haller (Munich)
  503.   Kathl Stinson (Stone Mountain, GA)
  504.   Nathan (Texas)
  505.   Moss Lilith (Chattanooga, TN)
  506.   Frankie Judy (Bay Area, CA)
  507.   Harvey Holtz (Pittsburgh)
  508.   Eliza Adelle Gorman (Athens, Ga)
  509.   Grace Davies (Minneapolis, MN)
  510.   Seth Marino Donnelly (Bay Area California)
  511.   Brittney (Atlanta, GA)
  512.   Shelby Lopez (Duluth, GA)
  513.   Paul Till (Fishers, IN)
  514.   Elizabeth Daniell (New York)
  515.   Angela Marino Donnelly (Bay Area California)
  516.   jack (Arizona)
  517.   Yasser Munif
  518.   Jess (Atlanta, GA)
  519.   Jennifer Jewell (Toronto, Canada)
  520.   azey wang (Council of Three Fires Territories (Chicago))
  521.   Marta Jimenez (Atlanta, GA)
  522.   Stuart Selig
  523.   Meghan Smith (Atlanta, GA)
  524.   Gabriella Marcarelli
  525.   Marc Triller (Jersey City, NJ)
  526.   Isaac Wayne (Cleveland, OH)
  527.   Andrea (South Florida)
  528.   Dr. Rebecca Hall (Cambridge, MA)
  529.   Retta Sola (Atlanta, GA)
  530.   Marissa (California)
  531.   Skylar L (GA)
  532.   Warren Wagner (Chicago, IL)
  533.   Yasmeen Alfaqeeh (CA)
  534.   Cayden
  535.   Elise (Atlanta, GA)
  536.   Brigette Gillespie (Stone Mountain, GA)
  537.   Brooks Franklin (Otto, NC)
  538.   Robin Isherwood (Santa Barbara, CA)
  539.   Erik Kuranko (Bridgeport, CT)
  540.   Megan Cencula (NY, NY)
  541.   Katie W. (Woodstock, GA)
  542.   Iz         
  543.   Bernie Eisenberg (Los Angeles)
  544.   Juliet H (Davis, CA)
  545.   Lila (Maryland)
  546.   Nehemiah Blodget (Oreland, Pennsylvania)
  547.   Cheyenne Turner         
  548.   Lori A Crockett (Winchester, VA)
  549.   Kat Meyer-Reed (Decatur, GA)
  550.   Taylor Tutt (Queens, NY)
  551.   Barae Hirsch (Baltimore MD)
  552.   Baltimore Jail Support (Baltimore MD)
  553.   Phil Gasper (Madison, WI)
  554.   Sierra Russell (Canandaigua, NY)
  555.   Andrea Nasca (Bvlbancha)
  556.   Scott Ritchie (Atlanta, GA)
  557.   Joseph (VA)
  558.   Oakley Weiler (Hershey, PA)
  559.   erik agard (KCMO)
  560.   Sumi Hasegawa (Canada)
  561.   Georgia (Wisconsin)
  562.   Ximena Stroubakis (Winchester Va)
  563.   Ann Kennedy (Maine)
  564.   Eve Wesson (Colorado)
  565.   Daniel Mills (Iowa)
  566.   Mark Miele (Alabama)
  567.   Katy
  568.   Karen Bray (Macon, GA)
  569.   Kelsey Williams (Cartersville Ga)
  570.   Aella Rose-Hill (Minneapolis, MN)
  571.   Christian Noakes (Atlanta)
  572.   Tenzin Yangzom (Boston, MA)
  573.   Margaux Ratcliff (Atlanta, GA)
  574.   Nan Nitecka (Wisconsin)
  575.   Pipsqueak (Seattle, WA)
  576.   Adryan Corcione
  577.   Sacha MacLean (Ottawa, ON)
  578.   Samuel Abels (Parkersburg, West Virginia)
  579.   Katherine Cherry (Tucson, Arizona)
  580.   Lauren Francis         
  581.   Rick (Bridgeport, CT)
  582.   doug shaeffer (chicago)
  583.   Emily Rodriguez         
  584.   Kylie Alexander (Kansas)
  585.   Ryan Haberlein
  586.   grace ferzely (Athens, Georgia)
  587.   Jared Ware (Millennials Are Killing Capitalism) (Philadelphia)
  588.   Jeanette Jordan (La Habra, CA)
  589.   Leigh Ann Luscan (Richmond, VA)
  590.   Sophia Jane Blankinship (Poughkeepsie, NY)
  591.   Elli Rosa (Richmond VA)
  592.   Kaylee (Crested Butte, CO)
  593.   Alex L
  594.   Jillian Murphy (Portland, OR)
  595.   James Cooper (China, Maine)
  596.   Alecia Wallingford (Tokyo/NY)
  597.   Monique ortiz (NM)
  598.   Jackie Morales (Stockton, CA)
  599.   Lennie Wetmore (Occupied Oregon)
  600.   Julianah Vernon (Nashville, TN)
  601.   Omid Shekari (Pittsburgh)
  602.   Josh Rohrer (California)
  603.   Alyssa Leiva, Stockton Stands (Stockton, CA)
  604.   Brittany McLaughlin (New Jersey)
  605.   Nancy         
  606.   Zachary Janick (Atlanta, GA)
  607.   Jodi Reeves (Pittsburgh, PA)
  608.   Harmonie Coleman         
  609.   Ruth @Rooflesser (Los Angeles)
  610.   Riley (PA)
  611.   Mary K (Columbus, OH)
  612.   Marina Szende (Seattle, WA)
  613.   Dara Brown (Chicago)
  614.   Brianna Joyce         
  615.   Jenny O’Connell (Brooklyn, NY)
  616.   Mason         
  617.   Kara H (Atlanta, GA)
  618.   rosza daniel lang/levitsky (nyc (occupied lenapehoking), NY)
  619.   Elena (Los Angeles, CA)
  620.   Meghan Keane Studio (NYC)
  621.   J (Olympia, WA)
  622.   Sarah (Tennessee)
  623.   Emma (Atlanta)
  624.   Judy Gutierrez         
  625.   Caitlin Kehler (Portland, Or)
  626.   Rose City Radical (Portland, OR)
  627.   Micaela Godfrey (Berlin, MA)
  628.   June Levier (Topeka, KS)
  629.   Grace Lane
  630.   Riley Harrington (Prescott, AZ)
  631.   Shiloh (Dayton, Ohio)
  632.   Madeleine (Brooklyn, New York)
  633.   Rose
  634.   Zoey Laird (Decatur)
  635.   Steve Schueth (Chicago, IL)
  636.   Caroline Nixon (Athens, Ga)
  637.   Pamela Brubaker (Bethlehem, PA)
  638.   Thad Danielson (Conway, MA)
  639.   Paul Reddy (Welwyn Garden City, England)
  640.   Maissa Albourini (Atlanta, Georgia)
  641.   Rye Butler-Corbett (Oregon)
  642.   Kara W         (GA)
  643.   Alanna Morton (New York)
  644.   Holly A Stovall (Macomb, IL)
  645.   James M. Joyce (Louisville, KY)
  646.   Logan Metzler (Nebraska)
  647.   Malachy (Glasgow, Scotland)
  648.   Zena Kocher (MN)
  649.   Rebecca Quinn (Los Angeles, CA)
  650.   Phil Runkel (Waukesha, WI)
  651.   Cathy Cronin (Napanee, Ontario, Canada)
  652.   Peter Koch (Woodstock, New York)
  653.   Kevin Gallagher (Seattle, WA)
  654.   Peg Coogan (Ithaca, New York)
  655.   Richard Coogan (Ithaca, NY)
  656.   Dee Grady (British Columbia, Canada)
  657.   Rae Mariz (Stockholm, SE)
  658.   Carolyn Sara Beckingham (Lewes, East Sussex, UK)
  659.   gerhard zarbock (germany 34131)
  660.   Banj (VA)
  661.   Mr. Cristian J. Ramis (United Kingdom)
  662.   Vicki Fox (New York)
  663.   Elijah Mirman (Boston, MA)
  664.   Annabel Sammons (Rochester, NY)
  665.   Janice Stevenson (Asheville, NC)
  666.   Christine (Ontario, Canada)
  667.   Jake (Springfield, MA)
  668.   Wendy L. Haaf (London, Ontario, Canada)
  669.   Sandra Reischel (Washington, DC)
  670.   Candace (MA)
  671.   Diane         
  672.   Alice Symmes (Massachusetts)
  673.   Joy Rosengarten (Merrick, NY)
  674.   Omekah Edmondson (Raleigh, NC)
  675.   Judy Katz (NY)
  676.   John Liss LL.B. (Toronto Canada)
  677.   Stephanie Bilenko (Illinois)
  678.   Joseph (Arkansas)
  679.   Sherah Faulkner (Chapel Hill, NC)
  680.   Teal (Clarkston)
  681.   Alessandra Nichols (Vermont)
  682.   Mary Ann Viveros         
  683.   Paul O’Banion (Pacific Northwest)
  684.   Linda Scherzinger         
  685.   Paul C. Garver (Acton MA)
  686.   Michael Lucero (Charleston, SC)
  687.   Bill Gawne, Jr. (North Riverside, IL)
  688.   Eric Miller (Columbia, MD)
  689.   Sherri J (Atlanta Metro)
  690.   Audrey Chapman        (Ireland)
  691.   Kathleen McHendry (Massachusetts)
  692.   Carrie Ferguson (Western MA)
  693.   tracie ashe (new orleans, la)
  694.   Ashley Shepherd (Denver, CO)
  695.   Janet Smeltz (Needham, MA)
  696.   Michelle B. (USA)
  697.   Patricia Layden (Seattle, WA)
  698.   Bjorn (Ohio)
  699.   Angela         
  700.   Tadea Klein (Massachusetts)
  701.   Cindy Sass (Omaha, NE)
  702.   Mauricio Hollis         
  703.   Susanna H Miller (Virginia Beach)
  704.   Arta Amiti (Hickory Hills, IL)
  705.   Fiona Gregory (Athabasca, Alberta, Canada)
  706.   Nick Kaye (Ormewood Park, Atlanta)
  707.   Myles Robertson (Tallahassee, FL)
  708.   Esther Seawell (Austin, TX)
  709.   Emily Townley
  710.   Joe Byars (Kalamazoo, MI)
  711.   Andrew Wehrheim (West Allis/Milwaukee, WI)
  712.   drew chafee (Tacoma, WA)
  713.   Bailey (Minneapolis, MN)
  714.   Max Moorhead (New York)
  715.   Elissa Fultz (Los Angeles, CA)
  716.   Summer (Berkeley, CA)
  717.   Heather Carver (Portland, OR)
  718.   Meera B.
  719.   Alissa Azar 
  720.   Barbara Rahder
  721.   Norma Field (Chicago, IL)
  722.   Jessica Moskowitz (Atlanta, GA/Gwinnett County)
  723.   Deborah Webb 
  724.   Stefan Christoff (Montreal/Tiohtià:ke)
  725.   Emma Henkel
  726.   Jonathan Nack, DSA* (*For identification purposes only)
  727.   Sandra Cobb (Moreland Hills, OH)
  728.   Brittany        (California)
  729.   Brandon Kalber (Atlanta, GA)
  730.   Molly Hartnett (Berkeley, CA)
  731.   Susan Garrison (St Louis, MO)
  732.   Sierra Mckie (Atlanta, GA)
  733.   Marguerite Pilger (Toronto, Canada)
  734.   Leora Harris (New York, NY)
  735.   Henry A Nelson (Wichita KS)
  736.   Marcy Chen (Virginia)
  737.   Zoe Webb (Atlanta, GA)
  738.   Deborah Kahkejian (Williamstown NY)
  739.   Stanley Williams (Atlanta, GA)
  740.   Rebecca Schwarz (Vermont)
  741.   Michael Czajkowski (Atlanta, GA)
  742.   Olivia         
  743.   HP Lovesauce (Canada)
  744.   Nora Privitera (California)
  745.   Maddie Malone (Austin, Texas)
  746.   Caleb Klipowicz (Iowa City, IA)
  747.   April Woods        (Anchorage, Alaska, USA)
  748.   Levi Vonk (Washington, DC)
  749.   Dan La Botz (Brooklyn, NY)
  750.   Sebsatian Cadiz Garcia (So called “Georgia”)
  751.   Jessica (Virginia)
  752.   S. Temple Sullivan (Asheville, NC)
  753.   Debra Reynolds Banting (Nova Scotia, Canada)
  754.   Angela Hoehne (Bavaria, Germany)
  755.   Stephen Oren (Chicago, IL)
  756.   Judith Doane (San Francisco, CA)
  757.   Liz Lundquist         
  758.   Peoples Cauldro        (Cottekill, NY)
  759.   Rebecca Brachmann (St Petersburg, FL)
  760.   Greg C (Santa Ana, CA)
  761.   Brenda Morgan         
  762.   Kirk Fast (Ozawkie)
  763.   Diane DiFante (WV)
  764.   Katie Siegmund         
  765.   Ellie Roman (Florida)
  766.   Gigi McGaughey (London, United Kingdom)
  767.   Douglas M Mason (Port Matilda, PA)
  768.   Elizabeth Elliott (Columbus)
  769.   Ivana Morris (AZ)
  770.   Emily S         
  771.   Alexandra Rhoads (San Jose, CA)
  772.   Laurel Kornfeld (Highland Park, NJ)
  773.   Kate Morales (Atlanta)
  774.   Leigh Fullmer (Utah)
  775.   Hannah C (Boston, MA)
  776.   Mira         
  777.   Susan (Astoria OR)
  778.   Leslie Lomas (Colorado)
  779.   Hannah Truelsen (New York)
  780.   Janine Jones (Greensboro, North Carolina)
  781.   Joshua Slade Maddox (Alpharetta Georgia)
  782.   Rick Peterson (Portland, ME)
  783.   Hurd Hess (Iowa)
  784.   Keith Sosa (Phoenix, AZ)
  785.   Noelle         
  786.   Jack Bellows (Atlanta, GA & Salt Lake City, UT)
  787.   Elio         
  788.   Haley South (Alexandria, VA)
  789.   Stephen R. Shalom (Montclair, NJ)
  790.   Luna (Arizona) 
  791.   Robert Winston (Surrey, BC)
  792.   Ruby Arnone (Minneapolis, MN)
  793.   Nancy Holmstrom (NYC)
  794.   Arlo Fitschen (Phoenix, AZ)
  795.   Circe Wallace (California)
  796.   Jan Bargen (Reliquias, Portugal)
  797.   Chelsea Davidson (Tunnel Hill, Ga)
  798.   Christiana Constantinou (Kentucky)
  799.   Brendan O’Sullivan Olsen (Vancouver, BC) 
  800.   Fay Bracken (Apopka, Florida)
  801.   Judy J. Kohnson (California)
  802.   John Doucette (Pawtucket, Rhode Island)
  803.   Michael Schmotzer (York PA)
  804.   Steve Ongerth (cofounder, IWW Environmental Union Caucus) (Richmond, CA)
  805.   Kat Wiseman (Charlotte, NC)
  806.   Laura Sokoloski (New Hampshire)
  807.   Sharon Anderson (Toronto, Canada)
  808.   Amanda (WA)
  809.   Lina F. (Claremont, N.H.)
  810.   Neamhain Virtue (Portland, OR)
  811.   Caroline Gihlstorf         
  812.   Jonathan Weintraub (British Columbia, Canada)
  813.   Sueño Fugaz (Tongva (Los Angeles, CA))
  814.   Zachary
  815.   Gwen Labbe        (Gainesville, FL)
  816.   Anne P (Michigan)
  817.   William Gisselquist (Tempe)
  818.   Mya Chabarria         
  819.   Robert Moore (NC)
  820.   Ash-Lee W. Henderson (New Market, Tennessee)
  821.   Benjamin (Wales)
  822.   Caroline Kottmeier (North Hollywood)
  823.   Jonah Murray         
  824.   J Kenderby (Toronto)
  825.   Eli Effinger-Weintraub (Minneapolis)
  826.   KTG (Fort Worth, Texas)
  827.   Daljit Soni (Maryland)
  828.   Raspberry of the Surface         
  829.   Jen Nitz (Montana)
  830.   Penelope Shannon (Livingston, TX)
  831.   Kristen Annett (Cincinnati, OH)
  832.   Michael Slutsky (Minneapolis)
  833.   Kale Ratcliffe         
  834.   Jerry Rivers (Roosevelt NY)
  835.   Howard Switzer (Nashville, TN)
  836.   Pat Lord (USA)
  837.   Vanessa (California)
  838.   Evan Feldberg-Bannatyne (Cambridge, MA)
  839.   Jack Morehouse         
  840.   Susannah Duncan         
  841.   Rosie Thale (Chicago, IL)
  842.   ray mendoza         
  843.   Dirk Marple (Kittredge, CO)
  844.   Clare Daher (Pennsylvania)
  845.   Blake (Atlanta, GA)
  846.   Noah Streng (Northampton, MA)
  847.   Michel Legendre (Brooklyn, NY)
  848.   Greg Camphire (Santa Ana, CA)
  849.   Kristen Bossert (Milton, DE)
  850.   MaryKate Bonner        (Norwood, MA)
  851.   Mary (Kansas City, Mo)
  852.   Takeo Granroth (Gilbert, Arizona)
  853.   Curtis Blankinship (Eugene, Oregon)
  854.   Amy (Buffalo)
  855.   Roman Christopher Reid (Las Vegas, NV)
  856.   Tiziana Perinotti
  857.   Jane Congleton (Providence RI)
  858.   Fae Summers (Stolen Powhatan land [Richmond, VA])
  859.   Mahroosa Haideri         
  860.   Rachel Jones (Brooklyn, but from Atlanta)
  861.   Bethany Dusenberry (Hendersonville NC)
  862.   Jake Lowe (Washington, DC)
  863.   Abby (Worcester, MA)
  864.   George S. Buck (Decatur, Georgia)
  865.   Darla Eckart        
  866.   Ronald Wolniewicz (Toledo Ohio)
  867.   Stand.earth (Bellingham, WA)
  868.   Tamera Derby (Milwaukee, WI)
  869.   Shoshana (Tempe Arizona)
  870.   Rachel B. (Cheonan, South Korea)
  871.   Ted Scheinman (Washington, D.C.)
  872.   Aurora Brush
  873.   Corinna Schulenburg (Lenapehoking/New York City)
  874.   Jane Argodale (Asheville, NC)
  875.   Cali Zinga (Texas)
  876.   Rya (Las Cruces, NM)
  877.   Rita Rooney (Massachusetts)
  878.   Rebecca Fasman (Washington, DC)
  879.   mlou christ (WA)
  880.   David Huseth (Illinois)
  881.   Catherine (Concord, CA)
  882.   Sweta (Oakland)
  883.   Ted Griese (Kingston NY)
  884.   Vivienne Simon (Northampton, MA)
  885.   John P. Heyneman (Rochester, NY)
  886.   Kai (Duluth, MN)
  887.   Susan Heath (Oregon)
  888.   Sarah Mountz (Albany, New York)
  889.   Peter (St. Louis)
  890.   Takeo Suzuki         
  891.   kd (Salem, Oregon)
  892.   Diana Cumming (MN)
  893.   Lauren Tatarsky (Ann Arbor, Michigan)
  894.   Michael Gilbreath (Wayland, MA)
  895.   Sheana Brown (Charlotte, NC)
  896.   Gael (Berkeley, CA)
  897.   Nguyen Hall (New York)
  898.   Alison Taylor (British Columbia, Canada)
  899.   Robin Bergman (Arlington MA)
  900.   Leslie Boyd (Illinois)
  901.   Celene Lyon (Rockport, MA)
  902.   Maria Goller (Union, WA)
  903.   Sue and John Morris (Marshfield, VT)
  904.   Debbie Campbell (St. Louis, MO)
  905.   Christopher Shepherd (BC, Canada)
  906.   Sam Law (Austin, Texas)
  907.   Matthew Heizman         
  908.   Beth Ribet (Los Angeles, CA)
  909.   Sori Bannon (Chicago, IL)
  910.   lore wintergreen (Vashon, WA)
  911.   Alyssa (USA)
  912.   Susan Morrissey (California)
  913.   Sandra Phipps (Decatur, GA)
  914.   Edythe Cox (Boston, MA)
  915.   Wilson Stewart
  916.   Clarissa Smith (Portland, OR)
  917.   Gail Pearlman (Oakridge, OR)
  918.   Joey Ziegler (Seattle, WA)
  919.   Jesse Ginsburg         
  920.   Sanjay Kumar         
  921.   Janie Ginsburg         
  922.   Larry Ginsburg         
  923.   Selena Blick (Bend, OR)
  924.   Maiya Hoffman (Michigan, MI)
  925.   Haley Webb         
  926.   Emilee Ann Wasiewski (Texas)
  927.   Elaine Nonneman (Seattle, WA)
  928.   Caroline Conrad (Brooklyn)
  929.   mary thompson (CA)
  930.   Jennifer Schwarzenbach (Seattle, WA)
  931.   Maria Jimenez-Zepeda (Seattle)
  932.   Molly O’Brien (New York City, NY)
  933.   Andrew McGlashan (Melbourne, Victoria, Australia.)
  934.   Mark M (“Here”)
  935.   Kathy Kerridge (Benicia)
  936.   Jonathan Mitchell (Madison, AL)
  937.   Jill Dunham (California)
  938.   Michael Letwin (Brooklyn, NY)
  939.   Lin Griffith (Oakland, CA)
  940.   Lisa Tyler (Victoria, BC)
  941.   Kori Paganucci (Roseville, California)
  942.   Exen (Sacramento)
  943.   Raresh Vlad Bunea (Toronto)
  944.   C. Martinez (San Diego, CA)
  945.   Stellan Vinthagen, Endowed professor (University of Massachusetts Amherst)
  946.   Clive L Ocnacuwenga         
  947.   Millen Kerry (NJ)
  948.   Thomas Körtvélyessy (Rotterdam, the Netherlands)
  949.   Keelan (Rhode Island)
  950.   Melissa Topacio Long (Bellingham WA)
  951.   Ann Smith (St. Johns, FL)
  952.   Jane P (Brookline, MA)
  953.   Melina Hammer         
  954.   John Link (Home Park, Atlanta, GA)
  955.   Sasha S Switz (Boca Raton, FL)
  956.   Katie Wehrheim (Milwaukee, WI)
  957.   Mallorie (Raleigh, NC)
  958.   Denise Lytle (Woodbridge, NJ)
  959.   Emma Sopchak (Boston)
  960.   Lisa Berkovits (Massachusetts)
  961.   Nicolle (Illinois)
  962.   Victoria de Dios         
  963.   Fred Wright (Brooklyn)
  964.   Gloria Chevalier (Fresno, California)
  965.   Harrison Stoneking (Columbus, Ohio)
  966.   Tierney Acosta (Silver Spring, MD)
  967.   Andrea Snoddy (Atlanta, GA)
  968.   Rose Marmion (St. Mary’s Convent, UK))
  969.   Erin Bloom (Tennessee)
  970.   Avi (Halifax/Kjipuktuk, NS)
  971.   Semoni Weaver         
  972.   Andy Dillon (NY, NY)
  973.   Kevin Maxwell Smith (Kent, Ohio)
  974.   Aderonke (Mantua, NJ)
  975.   dezeray lyn (Tampa, FL)
  976.   Mia         
  977.   Nia Carter (NY)
  978.   Mars Scharf (Philadelphia, PA)
  979.   Jess Kenney (Northampton, MA)
  980.   Leila Salazar-Lopez (Oakland, CA)
  981.   Jacq (Kansas City, MO)
  982.   Nicole (Phoenix, Arizona)
  983.   Sparrow (Canada)
  984.   Alex H (NYC)
  985.   David Pellow (Santa Barbara, CA)
  986.   Marjorie Coppola (Arizona)
  987.   Jay (VT)
  988.   Joy Jennings (Atlanta, GA)
  989.   Patricia Morton (Los Angeles, CA)
  990.   Noelle Surat-Mosher (Boston, MA)
  991.   Lindsey Wagner (MD)
  992.   April         
  993.   Grace Winternheimer         (Salt Lake City, UT)
  994.   Maria Thomas (Michigan)
  995.   Gretchen Crawford (Rockland, Maine)
  996.   Zoe Ward (Fort Worth, Texas)
  997.   punkti Gandhi (Houston, TX)
  998.   Jacob Metz-Lerman (Brooklyn, New York)
  999.   Alexandra Foreman (Auburn)
  1000.   Cullen Pospichal (Grafton, WI)
  1001.   Abbey T
  1002.   Sara Gutierrez (Dallas, Texas)
  1003.   Anastasia Watson (Atlanta, GA)
  1004.   Nadya Harrison (New Orleans, LA)
  1005.   Eden (Atlanta, GA)
  1006.   Akiem Rose (Los Angeles, CA)
  1007.   Daphne Wysham (Washington)
  1008.   Colin Krysl (Washington State)
  1009.   Alexandra Everson (California)
  1010.   Hannah DeWitt (Seattle)
  1011.   Caitlin Ott (Philadelphia, PA / Lenapehoking)
  1012.   Colin McElroy (Cobb county, GA)
  1013.   Devi gopinathan (Seattle, WA)
  1014.   jocelyn carpenter (Winder, GA)
  1015.   Katherine Landesman (Boston, MA)
  1016.   Perrine Guérin (Belgium)
  1017.   Sara Landrey         
  1018.   Hillary Geller (Chicago, IL)
  1019.   Anna-Marie Dolan (UK)
  1020.   Rebecca Jean Emigh         
  1021.   Kelsey Nguyen         
  1022.   Alexis Fox         
  1023.   Khrizia K Velacruz (Oakland, CA)
  1024.   Meghan Burrows (Florida)
  1025.   Caden Healander (Los Angeles)
  1026.   Mollie Wills (Vermont)
  1027.   Namita Money (Baltimore, MD)
  1028.   Jesse Drew (California)
  1029.   Steve Riege (Connecticut)
  1030.   Maggie Shanahan (Minnesota, USA)
  1031.   Alexa         
  1032.   Gabriel Goffman (San Francisco)
  1033.   Joan Steffen (Chicago, IL)
  1034.   Anna Ingram (Tulsa, OK)
  1035.   Elizabeth Seltzer         
  1036.   Kate Schram (Maryland)
  1037.   Lauren Matheson (Canada)
  1038.   Giorgio Losi         (Bloomington, Indiana)
  1039.   Ally R (Atlanta, GA)
  1040.   tianna yellowbird (Canada)
  1041.   Austin Hill (MA)
  1042.   Imani Lawrence (New York)
  1043.   Ellen (Ottawa)
  1044.   Sarah Stark         
  1045.   Stephanie Sparrow (Michigan)
  1046.   Molly Anderson (Middlebury, VT)
  1047. Rev. Chava Redonnet (Rochester, NY)
  1048. Rev. Cecil Charles Prescod (Portland, OR)
  1049. Tara (Bentonville, AR)
  1050. Samuel Ufford (Winnetka, IL)
  1051. Gloria Sanchez (Hawthorne, CA)
  1052. Ryan Dominguez
  1053. Love Hansell (Gothenburg, Sweden)
  1054. Hannah Landau
  1055. Rachel (Ohio)
  1056. Zara Khalid (McDonough)
  1057. Barbara Benas
  1058. sofia
  1059. Alison Page (MA)
  1060. Simone Ver Eecke (Brooklyn, NY)
  1061. Carissa Bolinski (Knoxville, TN)
  1062. emily (PA)
  1063. Jessica Ryan (Olympia, WA)
  1064. Renna Hintermeister (St. Paul, MN)
  1065. Nick Mercurio (Southeast Michigan)
  1066. Alyce Currier (Brooklyn, NY)
  1067. Michelle Sayles (Worcester, MA)
  1068. Ky Peterson
  1069. Josh B (Tucson, AZ)
  1070. Abby Leschinger (North Carolina)
  1071. Olivia Sullivan
  1072. Sarah (NC)
  1073. Julianne McCabe (Columbus, GA)
  1074. Sarah Duggan (Brooklyn, NY)
  1075. Kevin Gosztola (Chicago, IL)
  1076. Hannah Whitlark (Columbia SC)
  1077. Heather Montgomery (Old Fourth Ward, Atlanta, Georgia)
  1078. Ashton Valentine (Colorado)
  1079. Asha Salgado (Canada)
  1080. Elanny
  1081. Laila McCutcheon
  1082. Anne-Lise Francois
  1083. Emillie Adams (CT)
  1084. Tabatha (Seattle, Washington)
  1085. Eleanor Craig
  1086. Zeina Khalife (Athens, GA)
  1087. Micky
  1088. Alia s (BC, Canada)
  1089. Samara Johnson (Connecticut)
  1090. Nathan Stein (Chicago, IL)
  1091. Hannah Staples (Arizona)
  1092. Heidi A Hughes
  1093. Diane Doctor
  1094. Aodhán Connor-Farrell (Manahoac land)
  1095. Sirma Bilge (Canada)
  1096. Sabine von Mering (Wayland)
  1097. Sandra Barrett (Douglasville, GA)
  1098. Aaron (Atlanta, GA)
  1099. Grove Galusha (Vermont)
  1100. Belinda Parra
  1101. Silver Damsen
  1102. Bonnie Lockhart (Oakland, CA)
  1103. M.J. Williams (NYC)
  1104. Rachel E Partain (America)
  1105. Emily Magnesi (Atlanta, GA)
  1106. Miki Nabetani
  1107. Athena Landy (Denver, CO)
  1108. Kaja (Brookhaven, GA)
  1109. Melisa Pacheco-Jaimes (Lawrenceville, GA)
  1110. Jessie Whitfield (Arizona)
  1111. Christina Cruz (Athens, GA)
  1112. Pamela L Blau
  1113. Max Loxterkamp (Bristol, UK)
  1114. Annabelle Roh (Brooklyn, NY)
  1115. aliza
  1116. Mary Anna Thompson (Denver)
  1117. Courtney Mattinson (Alpharetta GA)
  1118. Phoenix W. Lee (Occupied Piscataway Land)
  1119. Lynese King
  1120. Ian Latinette (Pennsylvania)
  1121. Callie Cranfill
  1122. Shannon Duffy (Atlanta, GA)
  1123. Lynn Feinerman (San Francisco/Mill Valley California)
  1124. Janice (Las, Vegas)
  1125. Denisse Del Monte (Lawrenceville, GA)
  1126. Jamie Williams (Michigan)
  1127. Keagan Cranshaw (Savannah, GA)
  1128. Monica Campbell (New Jersey USA)
  1129. Haley Roeser (Los Angeles)
  1130. Rilyn Wagner (Atlanta, GA)
  1131. Kristina Todd
  1132. marta (Wompanoag land)
  1133. Lalita Martin (Atlanta, GA)
  1134. Omkar Joshi (Duluth, Georgia)
  1135. sonia marino (Vancouver, BC)
  1136. Crystal J Hoffman (Pittsburgh, PA)
  1137. Mariam Moazed
  1138. Morgan Lindsay (Ashland, OR)
  1139. Daniela (Miami, FL)
  1140. Mac McLaughlin (South Jersey, NJ)
  1141. Rebecca Scarborough (Camden, ME)
  1142. Katie Walkiewicz (San Diego, CA)
  1143. Jenna
  1144. Aili Thompson (Ottawa, Canada)
  1145. Kathiria Zorrilla-Feliciano (PA)
  1146. Jack Herold (Lakeville, CT)
  1147. Elijah Fountain
  1148. Jack Sanders (Madison, Wisconsin)
  1149. Bobby Timms
  1150. Vanessa Christaldi (Orlando, Florida)
  1151. Jason Cusell-Barnes (Alachua, Florida)
  1152. Matt Sessions (Florida)
  1153. Nayeli Maxson Velazquez (San Francisco, CA)
  1154. Calie Stark (Portland, OR)
  1155. remo giancola (Corvallis, OR)
  1156. dave gioia (Oregon)
  1157. Mary Trulley (Wisconsin)
  1158. Ivy (Canada)
  1159. Alexandra Lynn (Seattle, WA)
  1160. Gabrielle
  1161. Josie Vida
  1162. Shannon H. (MD)
  1163. Setsu Shigematsu (Riverside, CA)
  1164. David Riley (Freight riding the US)
  1165. Yana Lysenko (NYC)
  1166. Kailey Williams
  1167. Clara (Washington)
  1168. Mason Rollings (Inman Park)
  1169. Delta Delacruz
  1170. Llewyn Máire
  1171. Ashley Stevens (Vancouver, WA)
  1172. Malcolm Grant (NYC, NY)
  1173. Skye Murphy
  1174. Christina Powers (San Bruno, California)
  1175. Alejandra Bellavance (CA)
  1176. Megan Dobkin
  1177. MT
  1178. Jodi StJohn (Atlanta, GA)
  1179. Morgan (Los Angeles, CA)
  1180. alejandra olvera (Riverside, CA)
  1181. Josie Iller (FL)
  1182. Sarah Flickinger (Washington)
  1183. Suki deJong (Lake Worth, FL)
  1184. Carlo Zucchi (Como, Italy)
  1185. Elizabeth Violett
  1186. Eleen
  1187. Aleksander Varadian (New York)
  1188. natavia gage (Ohio)
  1189. Brina (Slovenia)
  1190. Priscilla J (CT, USA)
  1191. Miep (Gent)
  1192. Thomas Moran (Minneapolis, MN)
  1193. Samantha
  1194. Laima (Toronto)
  1195. Jessie Collins
  1196. Barbara Humphrey (Ludowici, GA)
  1197. Esther V. John (Seattle, WA)
  1198. David Copper (Staunton, Virginia)
  1199. Ashley Petersen (Pennsylvania)
  1200. Kara Moller (Washington, DC)
  1201. Bobby Timms
  1202. Susan Shearouse (Glen Allen, Virginia)
  1203. Ananta Alva (NJ)
  1204. Ruth Podolin (Medford, NJ)
  1205. Chris Rom (New York)
  1206. B. Alexandra Kedrock (Virginia)
  1207. Jake Padilla (Chicago,IL)
  1208. Sam Whitney (Washington)
  1209. Lindsey Schnabel (Atlanta, GA)
  1210. Celina Kong
  1211. Mesha Moore
  1212. Phil Runkel (Waukesha, WI)
  1213. Mike Harrington (Brooklyn, NY)
  1214. Meghana Karumuri (East Lansing, Michigan)
  1215. Evelyn L Ophir (Delray Beach, Florida)
  1216. Luanne Pasik (WA and AZ)
  1217. Lily Dusseau (Akron, Ohio)
  1218. Alexis (Texas)
  1219. Anne Craig (Asheville, N.C.)
  1220. victoria yusibova (Philadelphia, PA)
  1221. Cynthia Heil (Asheville, NC)
  1222. Blue Delliquanti (Minneapolis, MN)
  1223. Tereza Castillo (Phoenix, AZ)
  1224. Caitlin Schroering (Grew up in Atlanta, now in Charlotte, NC)
  1225. Sandra L Parks (Bridgewater VA)
  1226. Catherine T. Scott (Asheville NC)
  1227. Vincent Kolb (Pittsburgh)
  1228. Ella Fratantuono (North Carolina)
  1229. Atlas (Burlington, Vermont)
  1230. Bobbie Schroering (WV)
  1231. Samuel Korn (Minnesota)
  1232. Johnathan O’Keeffe (Lincoln, NE)
  1233. Molly Freiberg (Troy, NY)
  1234. Fred Wright (Brooklyn)
  1235. Paul Turner (Leicester, NC)
  1236. eva wo (Philadelphia, PA)
  1237. Evan Mulholland (Minneapolis, MN)
  1238. Melanie Willing (Richmond, VA)
  1239. Killashandra K
  1240. Donna Schutt (Asheville, NC)
  1241. Alexandra Melinchok (Silver Spring, Maryland)
  1242. Raven Rauth (Frederick MD)
  1243. Eliana Ruben (Texas)
  1244. Sharon Palmer (California)
  1245. Leigh Manley (Dennis, MA)
  1246. Hope Wilson (Buda, TX)
  1247. Damien (Bend, Oregon)
  1248. Iman Zouiten (Port Charlotte FL)
  1249. Ellen E Barfield (stolen Piscataway tribal land now called Baltimore, MD)
  1250. José María Saraví (Tandil)
  1251. Lori Kershner (PA)
  1252. Tom Nisse (Brussels, Belgium)
  1253. Bennett Berkowitz
  1254. Karen C.L. Anderson (Southeastern Connecticut)
  1255. Kathy Self (Asheville, NC)
  1256. Elizabeth Rodkewich (Madison)
  1257. Briana Conway (Sacramento, CA)
  1258. Gerritt and Elizabeth Baker-Smith (Portsmouth, VA)
  1259. Jacob Apenes (Portland, OR)
  1260. Donatella Galella (Riverside, CA)
  1261. Marshall (Brooklyn, NY)
  1262. Gianna Fine (Queens)
  1263. Felicity Quartermaine (Portland, OR)
  1264. Constance Rice
  1265. Julia Keane (Washington, DC)
  1266. Nancy C Tate (Riegelsville, PA)
  1267. Jenae Hemminger (Milledgeville, GA)
  1268. Lois Jordan
  1269. Brynn (Utah)
  1270. Martie Leys (Cotati, CA)
  1271. Liliana Noonan (Houston, TX)
  1272. Christine Niskanen (Binghamton, NY)
  1273. Ava Perl
  1274. Michelle Fairow (Rural WA State)
  1275. Drew Hudson (Vermont)
  1276. Kahlan
  1277. Carlos Martínez
  1278. Julia Kirn
  1279. Lucia Hernandez Larios (Austin, TX)
  1280. Laura Denick (New York, New York)
  1281. Cathy Holt (Barichara, Colombia)
  1282. Audra King (Hartford, CT)
  1283. Jonathan Stegall (Minneapolis, MN)
  1284. Emily Gottschling (Detroit)
  1285. Jacob (Florida)
  1286. Jacqueline Garduno Franco (NYC)
  1287. Cas Copher (WI)
  1288. Nina Chester (Navajo Nation, USA)
  1289. Meg Wright (Arizona)
  1290. Molly Adams (NY)
  1291. Rachael Denny (Bradley, California)
  1292. Lorrie Streifel
  1293. Jacqueline (Maryland)
  1294. Lyndzie Zolac (Parma, Ohio)
  1295. Hayley Sanchez (Texas)
  1296. Noah Grigni (Atlanta, GA)
  1297. Lisa Adams
  1298. Maria Martinez (Alexandria, Virginia)
  1299. Hala Carter (Winterville, GA)
  1300. Iris Bordman (Vashon, WA)
  1301. Jennifer Scarlott (Bronx, NY)
  1302. Ana Cheng Jaramillo
  1303. Shelby Melton (Annapolis MD)
  1304. Drew de Man (South Fulton)
  1305. Sarah Medley (Portland, Oregon)
  1306. Cassidy DiPaola (Okeechobee, Florida)
  1307. Tiffany Mouzon (Jonesboro, GA)
  1308. Ally Langenkamp (Michigan)
  1309. Peter Rachleff (St. Paul, Minnesota)
  1310. Landon Adams (Kansas)
  1311. alexis duran (San Francisco, California)
  1312. Eric Morris (Akron, OH)
  1313. August (Oakland)
  1314. Kelly Wright
  1315. Brandy Knapton
  1316. Braven (NE Pennsylvania)
  1317. Elspeth Meyer
  1318. K [sic]
  1319. tony j hintze (Chicago, il)
  1320. Shana L. Redmond (New York, NY)
  1321. Maritza Mendoza
  1322. Jackson Kishbaugh-Maish (Berwyn, IL)
  1323. Wendy Mallette (Atlanta, GA)
  1324. Tracey Rocha (California)
  1325. Julian Dautremont (Columbus, OH)
  1326. Taylor Snodgrass (Indiana)
  1327. Muskaan Khemani
  1328. Rhea Hartwell (California)
  1329. Taven Zoe Frank (IL)
  1330. Christine Pappas (Los Angeles)
  1331. Elizabeth Berger (Oakland, CA)
  1332. Salem
  1333. A. Smith (Decatur, GA)
  1334. Nancy Graham (Chicago)
  1335. Caroline jordan (Atlanta)
  1336. Anne Marie Hertl (Grand Rapids, Michigan)
  1337. Moregan Szumanski (Michigan)
  1338. Hannah Zaritsky (Denver, Colorado)
  1339. Louise Halverson (Minneapolis, MN)
  1340. Sharon OHara Bruce (southeastern Michigan)
  1341. Teresa Brown (Canada)
  1342. Leah (Kansas City)
  1343. Nancy Yuill (Portland, Oregon)
  1344. Kendra Whelan
  1345. Don Kimball (Jacksonville, FL)
  1346. Laura Matthew (Worcester, MA)
  1347. Paige Coe (San Diego)
  1348. Michelle (TN)
  1349. Hannah Lane (San Rafael, CA)
  1350. Sara Melish (Oakland, CA)
  1351. Malia Kawaguchi
  1352. Marissa
  1353. Phil (Atlanta, GA)
  1354. Adam Denton (London, UK)
  1355. Sara (Kansas)
  1356. Josette Bailey (NYC, NY)
  1357. Barbara Thomas (Atlanta, GA)
  1358. Shari Sirkin (Corbett, Oregon)
  1359. Luke Anavi (Portland, Oregon)
  1360. John MacDougall
  1361. Casey
  1362. Jessica Scherer (Minnesota)
  1363. Samantha Love
  1364. Dee Allen (Oakland, California)
  1365. Ray Acheson (Brooklyn, NY)
  1366. Pat Albright (Philadelphia, PA)
  1367. Wren NS (Sweden)
  1368. Brian Kaneda (Los Angeles, CA)
  1369. Earnest Arky Solomon
  1370. Maya (Georgia)
  1371. Benjamin Colfax (Atlanta, GA)
  1372. Madison (Atlanta)
  1373. Henry Lear (Atlanta, GA)
  1374. Priscilla Merlo
  1375. Melissa Brown (Newton, MA)
  1376. Andrew Free (Atlanta, GA)
  1377. Mahnker Dahnweih (Madison, WI)
  1378. Marc Ramoneda
  1379. Maya Gomberg (Bulbancha)
  1380. Gail King (New York City, NY)
  1381. Gabriel Frazier (Savannah, GA)
  1382. Cloudy the Scribbler (Springfield, MA)
  1383. Madi Ugan (Chapel Hill, NC)
  1384. Yasmin E Mayer (Arcata, CA)
  1385. Corey Couch (Lula, GA)
  1386. Marissa Henriquez (Davis, CA)
  1387. Emily Smarte
  1388. Mathi Mugilan (So-called South Florida (land of Seminole))
  1389. Mars McCann Coruh (Los Angeles, CA)
  1390. Kara Reece (Virginia Beach, VA)
  1391. Bex Goolsby (New York City, NY)
  1392. Maria Gorman (Queens, NY)
  1393. Rodney Rowan Chandler (California)
  1394. Xavier Melvin (Savannah, Georgia)
  1395. Sonja Darai (Maine)
  1396. James (Texas)
  1397. Jada (Bowling Green, KY)
  1398. Matt (Atlanta, GA)
  1399. Kate Bergbower (Asheville, NC)
  1400. Michael Siptroth (Belfair, WA)
  1401. Michael Biggiani (Atlanta, GA)
  1402. Valerie Russo (Athens, GA)
  1403. Katy
  1404. Patrick (Oregon)
  1405. Siena Rafter
  1406. Aliyah S (Raleigh, NC)
  1407. David Cohen
  1408. Ezra Chaviv (Arkansas)
  1409. Debbie Kim
  1410. Pooja Patel
  1411. Clover Shillings (NY, USA)
  1412. Ken Schendel (Canada)
  1413. Kaniya Davis (Greensboro, NC)
  1414. Francisco Eraso (NYC, NY)
  1415. Sam Mera-Candedo (Baltimore, MD)
  1416. Helen Mrema
  1417. Liana Mestas
  1418. Rachel Goodman (Savannah, Georgia)
  1419. Nicole Baldy (Pittsburgh, PA)
  1420. Hannah (Atlanta, GA)
  1421. Luke (Nomadic)
  1422. John R Huff Jr (Denton, Texas)
  1423. Kyla Somerlot (Alabama)
  1424. Isabelle Borsanyi (New York)
  1425. Samantha (Sammie) Lewis (Detroit, MI)
  1426. Jerrica Martinez (Bloomington, IL)
  1427. Cris Hernandez (Los Angeles, CA)
  1428. Judy Ochoa (Orange, CA)
  1429. Evan (WA)
  1430. Barbara Wendeborn Brandom
  1431. Victor Wallis, author of “Red-Green Revolution”
  1432. Wesley Scott
  1433. Hector Brandt (Philadelphia, PA)
  1434. Asel Luzarraga (Basque Country)
  1435. Abi Stephens
  1436. Lauren Killion
  1437. David Beaulieu (Los Angeles)
  1438. Lindsay Culbertson (Buckhead, GA)
  1439. Sarah Gerringer         (Virginia)
  1440. Alexis         (Phenix City, Alabama)
  1441. Chuck Modi         
  1442. Enma Hopkins         
  1443. Emma         (Philadelphia, Pa)
  1444. Misha Choudhry         
  1445. Caitlin Swirczynski         (Ohio)
  1446. Michael Heslar         
  1447. Julia Mcatee         
  1448. Judith Lienhard         (Oregon)
  1449. Dylan         (Atlanta)
  1450. Derya Sever         (Turkey)
  1451. Jaime O.         (Oakland, Ca (Stolen Ohlone Land))
  1452. Prem Parekh         (Suwanee)
  1453. Annabelle Pharrow         (Stillwater, Oklahoma)
  1454. Amy Verdonik         (San Diego, Ca)         
  1455. Mackie Elwell         (Gwinnett County)
  1456. Lauren Kesterson         (Tuscaloosa, Al)
  1457. Emily Mooshian         
  1458. Leo         (Seattle)
  1459. Morgan Patterson         (New Haven, Ct)
  1460. Amanda Bernard         
  1461. Anna Marie         (Massachusetts)
  1462. Melanie Evans         (Marion, Nc)
  1463. Emilie Casey         
  1464. Avery         (Midlothian, Va)
  1465. Michela Rose         (Boston)
  1466. Nicholas Fesette         (Decatur)
  1467. Nia         (Chicago)
  1468. Labor For Palestine         (USA)
  1469. Rosemari Roast         (Connecticut)
  1470. Journey Martin         (Dorchester Ma)
  1471. Brianna Simmons         (Riverside)
  1472. Hannah Eichorst         (Atlanta)
  1473. Mk Moskowitz         (Boston)
  1474. Hannah Kass         (Madison, Wi)
  1475. Rose Fairley         (Los Angeles)
  1476. Vanessa Bretas         (Brooklyn, Ny)
  1477. Feitian Ma         (Baltimore)
  1478. Zak Zulty         (Usa)
  1479. Leah Brindley         (Florida)
  1480. Jackie Harris         (St. Louis Mo)
  1481. Abigail         (Pennsylvania)
  1482. Genea         (Lenapehoking)
  1483. Alicia Hesselton         (Broomfield, Co)
  1484. Sophia         (Saint Paul, Minnesota)
  1485. Donna Shaunesey         (Virginia)
  1486. Miranda M         
  1487. Presleigh Hayashida         
  1488. Walker Caplan         (Brooklyn)
  1489. Hallam Tuck         
  1490. Cameron Miller         
  1491. Rose Abramoff         (Knoxville Tn)
  1492. Stacey Stewart         
  1493. Dutsch Dorman         (Murfreesboro TN)
  1494. Jenny         (Florida)
  1495. Ruth Bahl         (Baltimore, Md)
  1496. Margo Williams         (Thomasville Ga)
  1497. Carly Rizzuto         
  1498. Jacob Ruiz         (Los Angeles)
  1499. Dave R         
  1500. Kal         (Pennsylvania)
  1501. Timothy Judson         (Syracuse, Ny)
  1502. Alyce Trelawny Coleman         (Ct)
  1503. Sara Redd         (Atlanta, Ga)
  1504. Madison Mayhew         
  1505. Padma Dyvine         
  1506. Josh Klipp         (San Francisco)
  1507. Olivia Lockhart         (Kirkland, Wa)
  1508. Michael Whetten         (Garland, Tx)
  1509. Charles Lockard         (Jacksonville Fl)
  1510. Autumn Sternemann         (Columbia, Sc)
  1511. Emily Scholl         (Grand Rapids, Mi)
  1512. Katie Anne Graves         (Atlanta, Ga)
  1513. Theo         (Raleigh, Nc)
  1514. Stefanie Wills         
  1515. Thomas Bolton         (Phillipsburg, Nj)
  1516. Emilynne Widick         (Nashville, Tn)
  1517. Owen Schwartz         
  1518. Sophie Brant         (North Carolina)
  1519. John Mark Rozendaal         (New York City)
  1520. Daniel Garcia         (St. Louis, Mo)
  1521. Littlebird Dee         (Black Mountain, Nc)
  1522. Brantley Littlejohn         (Indiana)
  1523. Julia Brokaw         (St Paul)
  1524. Jean Cushman         (Baltimore, Md)
  1525. Kenneth Hardy         (Austin Tx)
  1526. Meredith A Smarr         (Colorado)
  1527. Maria A         (Texas)
  1528. Jeremy B         
  1529. Anthea Mitchell         (Jenison, Mi)
  1530. Katie Chun         (Boston, Ma)
  1531. Nicole G         (Washington, Dc)
  1532. Allie Woodard         (Savannah Ga)
  1533. Ava         (Austin Tx)
  1534. Josie Saint         (Jasper, Ga)
  1535. Rahul Deshpande         (Atlanta, Ga)
  1536. Abby Oberg         (South Coast    Oregon)
  1537. Susan Meeker-Lowry         (Delanson, NY)
  1538. Holly Manning         (New Hampshire)
  1539. Natalie Koski-Karell         (San Diego)
  1540. Mal Johnson         (Michigan)
  1541. Alice Mar-Abe         (Seattle, Wa)
  1542. Emily Kincanon         (Moose Lake, Mn)
  1543. Kris Acuña         (Rochester, Mn)
  1544. Emma Ryan         (Northampton, Ma)
  1545. Terry Tompkins         
  1546. Mark Scott         (Marfa, Tx)
  1547. Lydia Burkett         
  1548. Maria Altamura         (Connecticut)
  1549. Autumn White Eyes         (Minneapolis, Mn)
  1550. Riddhi S. Patel         (Central Valley, Ca)
  1551. Jennifer Silverstein         (Windsor California)
  1552. Zachary Oppenheimer         (Amherst Ma)
  1553. Elizabeth Scrafford         (Chicago)
  1554. Frances Craik         (Phoenix, Az)
  1555. Katya Drake         
  1556. 31 Red LLC         (Plano, Tx)
  1557. Jenny         
  1558. Kurt Christian Reynolds         (Atlanta)
  1559. Serena Soplop         (Florida)
  1560. Dee         
  1561. Griffin Franklin         (Flagstaff Arizona)
  1562. Taylor Simonette         (La, Ca)
  1563. Hailey Olson         (Nevada)
  1564. Rich Averitt         (Soddy Daisy, Tennessee)
  1565. Denise Rischel         
  1566. Susan Larson         (Paso Robles, Ca)
  1567. Joyce Grabush         (United States)
  1568. Tamara Hendershot         (Miami, Florida)
  1569. Linda Cummings         (Ohio)
  1570. Glow         (Boston)
  1571. Dustin Mcdaniel, *Abolitionist Law Center*         (Pittsburgh, Pa)
  1572. Ann Thryft         
  1573. Lisa A. Jacobson         
  1574. Alex Amonette         
  1575. Luci Evanston         (California)
  1576. Cindy Roper         (Northern NM)
  1577. Marilyn Mooshie         (Oregon)
  1578. Sally Jenks Roth         (Bristol, Vermont)
  1579. Martha Turobiner         
  1580. Martina Pilz         (Germany)
  1581. Wrenn Reed         
  1582. Nyssa Mccarthy         (Pittsburgh, Pa)
  1583. Abby Petersen         (Minneapolis, Mn)
  1584. Michele Frisella         (Tucson, Arizona)
  1585. Karen Van Es         (Virginia)
  1586. Nia Howard         (Michigan)
  1587. Richard Solomon         (Oakland, Calif)
  1588. Craig Murray         (Windsor, Ontario, Canada)
  1589. Alex Kowtun         (Hornell, New York)
  1590. Anneliese Schultz         (Maine)
  1591. Robin Ouellette         (Massachusetts)
  1592. David Curtis Taggart         (Woodbridge, Virginia)
  1593. Usman Khan         (Austin, Tx)
  1594. Sarah Frutig         (Arleta, Ca)
  1595. Alyssa Jones         (West Virginia)
  1596. Ellen M Hinchcliffe         (Minneapolis, Mn)
  1597. Kellie Osborne         
  1598. Maura Bradfield         (Ireland)
  1599. William Forrest         (Rochester, Ny, Usa)
  1600. The Zemanick Family         (Fl)
  1601. Janet Torgerson         (Arkansas)
  1602. Ryan Kuczynski         (New Jersey)
  1603. Deborah         (Philadelphia Pa)
  1604. Boston Dsa         (Boston, Massachusetts)
  1605. Keith Wahl         (Florida)
  1606. Joseph Chin         (Indiana)
  1607. Debra Rehn         
  1608. Thomas Perez         (Titusville, Fl)
  1609. Dan Peacock         (Texas)
  1610. Christopher Fuentes         (Seattle, Wa)
  1611. Debra Wright         (Arizona)
  1612. Crystal Coddington         (Pa)
  1613. Sheila Anderson         
  1614. Rita Garvey         (Florida)
  1615. Haley Horaz         
  1616. Shelley Simcox         (Bremerton, Wa)
  1617. Janet G Heinle         (Santa Monica, Ca)
  1618. Shanice         
  1619. Rev. David Sickles         (Cleveland, Ohio)
  1620. K. Strong         (New York)
  1621. Eesha Williams         (Dummerston, Vermont)
  1622. Martha Eberle         (Dripping Springs, Tx)
  1623. Kathleen Bungarz         (Walnut Creek, Ca.  94598)
  1624. Joanne Desposito         
  1625. Mike Mcgowan         (Usa)
  1626. Jenifer Johnson         (Marietta, Ga.)
  1627. John Mcginn         (Providence, Rhode Island)
  1628. Cheryl Voelker         (New York)
  1629. Erica Acebo         (Marietta)
  1630. Diane Kraft         (Lewiston, Ny)
  1631. Fayette Krause         (Pt. Townsend, Wa)
  1632. Becky Franklin         (Minneapolis, Mn)
  1633. Julia Lindemuth         
  1634. Glenn Majeski         (Daly City, California)
  1635. Steve Jones         (Sebastian Fl)
  1636. Charles Krueger         (Snellville, Ga)
  1637. Paul Ukrainets         (Austin)
  1638. Karen Wolf         (Maryland)
  1639. June         (Pootatuck Watershed)
  1640. Caroline Herritt         (Atlanta Ga)
  1641. Richard Payne         
  1642. Sarah Mozal         (Los Angeles, Ca)
  1643. Forest Shomer         (Port Townsend Wa)
  1644. Lisa Haugen         (Wa)
  1645. Melody C.         (Falmouth, Ma)
  1646. Tony Beum         
  1647. Anthony Obst         (Berlin, Germany)
  1648. Charles Unger         
  1649. Tony Beum         (Littleton, Colorado)
  1650. Susan Yarnell         (Chapel Hill Nc)
  1651. Sea Branca         (Mendocino)
  1652. Nancy C         
  1653. Janet Riordan         (Snohomish Wa)
  1654. Maryanne Tobin         (Philadelphia)
  1655. Erik Boyd         (La Crescenta, California)
  1656. Barbara Rosenkotter         (Eastsound, Wa)
  1657. Mary Almendarez         
  1658. Alexandra Rappaport         (Las Vegas)
  1659. Elizabeth Phelan         (New York)
  1660. Gina Cipriano         (Kentucky Usa 🇺🇸)
  1661. Patrick Mcintyre         (Ypsilanti, Mi)
  1662. Risa M Mandell         (Pennsylania)
  1663. Robin Weirich         (Irvine, Ca)
  1664. Desi Bolanos         (New York, Usa)
  1665. Geraldine Gauer         (Louisville, Kentucky)
  1666. Chris Tarn         (France)
  1667. Michael Henderson         (California)
  1668. Shaun Mosley         (Atlanta, Ga 30307)
  1669. Jesse Goode         (Washington, Dc)
  1670. Chris Dacus         
  1671. Elizabeth Smyth         (Valley Of The Mahicantuck)
  1672. Kathy Mcmath         (Ft Thomas)
  1673. Shelbie         (Missouri)
  1674. Donna Shellabarger         (California, Usa)
  1675. Manny Guerra         (Denver Colorado)
  1676. Zachary Bowman         
  1677. Alison Thirkield         (Emory)
  1678. The Red Dove         (Nj)
  1679. Cherry Hayes         (British Columbia, Canada)
  1680. Daniel Q. Moore         (Rochester, Ny)
  1681. Ifeanyi Awachie         (Decatur)
  1682. Imani         
  1683. Kathleen Ventrella         
  1684. Bernadette Gillick         
  1685. Michael D Markham         
  1686. Ann Duggan         (Barton, Vt)
  1687. Katherine Roberts         (San Francisco, Formerly Atlanta)
  1688. Maggie Copeland         
  1689. Lisa Goodrich         (Boulder, Co)
  1690. Michael Crowden         
  1691. Lucia Pollock         (Washington, Dc)
  1692. Viktoriya Abakumova         
  1693. Marlene D Bicardi         (North Miami Beach Florida)
  1694. Suzanne L Swinconos         (Janesville, Wi)
  1695. Susan C Peterson         (Michigan)
  1696. Zachary Jeffreys         
  1697. Deanna         (St. Louis)
  1698. Suzanne Stamatov         (Santa Fe)         
  1699. James Lamont         (St. Petersburg, Fl)
  1700. Logan Threedouble         (California)
  1701. Denyse Chambers         (Canada)
  1702. Lucy Wills         (United Kingdom)
  1703. Mark Reback         
  1704. James And Rita Grauer         
  1705. Courtney Conover         (Level Cross, Nc)
  1706. Teresa Mynko         (Socal)
  1707. Bettina Hempel         (Teaneck, Nj)
  1708. Grace Tacherra Morrison         (Los Angeles)
  1709. Anne Dwyer         (Seattle Wa)
  1710. Anne Dwyer         (Seattle Wa)
  1711. Robert Osborn         (Tacoma, Washington)
  1712. Janine         (Atlanta)
  1713. Brigid         (Massachusetts)
  1714. Linda Walters         (Virginia)
  1715. Ji Montgomery         (Pennsylvania)
  1716. R         (California)
  1717. Grace Hunter         (Deland, Fl)
  1718. Juliana Shepard         (Massachusetts)
  1719. Anna         (Oregon)
  1720. Eliet Donley         (Japan)
  1721. Nancy         (Az)
  1722. Edward R Handley         (Louisville, Ky)
  1723. Patricia Rodriguez         (Tucson)
  1724. Anne Rara         (Tx)
  1725. Meg Doyle         (New York, Ny)
  1726. Ashley         
  1727. Lorraine Gray         (Massachusetts)
  1728. Mary C. Whiteside         
  1729. Rupal Nanavati         (Marietta)
  1730. Parag Sampat         (Atlanta)
  1731. Sarah Hearon         
  1732. Amy Bramblett         (Georgia)
  1733. Stephanie Anderson         (Florida)
  1734. Allen Singleton         (Atlanta)
  1735. Elizabeth Watts         (Florida)
  1736. Jennifer         
  1737. Claudia Reed         
  1738. Gwendolyn Torres         (Pennsylvania)
  1739. Peggy S. Collins         (Southfield, Mi)
  1740. Laura Wall         
  1741. Maria Esser         (Madison, Wi)
  1742. Ron Raz         (Pennsylvania)
  1743. Tessa Marie         (Mount Clare, Wv)
  1744. Julie Beer         (Palo Alto Ca)
  1745. Brooke Leader         
  1746. Kelly Sierra         (Arvada Colorado)
  1747. Benay Blend         (Albuquerque, Nm 87107)
  1748. Noah Hewitt         (California)
  1749. Janet Selby         (Phoenix)
  1750. Alexandra H         (Billings, Mt)
  1751. Jessica Tep         (Brooklyn, Ny)
  1752. Jae         
  1753. Byron Cohea         (San Diego)
  1754. Sarah Daggett         
  1755. Vicki Ingham         (Iowa)
  1756. Elissa         (Austin)
  1757. Rebecca Leas         (Venice, Fl)
  1758. Lynn Driessen         
  1759. Miranda Paige         
  1760. Jan Tucker         (Temecula, Ca)
  1761. K         
  1762. Danna Dearborn         (Kittery Point. ME And Osprey, FL)
  1763. Chantez Neymoss         
  1764. Diana Wilkinson         (Flagstaff, AZ)
  1765. Olivia Mcnamara         
  1766. Abigail Klein         (California)
  1767. Elizabeth Costlow         (Fletcher, Nc)
  1768. Ruthie Weller         (Waco, Tx)
  1769. Galena Wurtzel         
  1770. Leslie Smith         (Oakland)
  1771. Marge Maloney         
  1772. Maureen Schiener         (Buffalo, Ny)
  1773. Kathryn J Damon         (Nyc)
  1774. Sabine Bradley         (Rochester Ny)
  1775. Meredith         (Oklahoma)
  1776. Wm Briggs         
  1777. Mary Dicioccio         
  1778. Diego Henriquez         (Phoenix, Az)
  1779. Erin Kidd         (Charlottesville, Va)
  1780. Christopher Mell         (Roswell, Ga)
  1781. Charlotte Bicking         
  1782. M Callahan         
  1783. Hera Gerber         (St. Louis, Mo)
  1784. Gerry Kumagai         (Toronto, Canada)
  1785. Kate Shepard         
  1786. Margaret R. Beegle         (Tucson, Arizona)
  1787. Ian Kpachavi         (Chicago)
  1788. Eric Burr         (Mazama Wa Usa)
  1789. Diana Morgan-Hickey         (San Jose, Ca)
  1790. Matt Berry         (Bardstown, Kentucky)
  1791. Ira Gerard         (South Elgin Illinois)
  1792. Emily Myers         (Atlanta, Ga)
  1793. Patricia Bocanegra         
  1794. Margo Gross         (Arcata, California)
  1795. Patrick Diehl         (Tucson, AZ)
  1796. Bob Summers         
  1797. Monica Nelson         (Southern Islands)
  1798. Noriko Kumagai         (Toronto, Canada)
  1799. Carrie Lippy         
  1800. Donna Reynolds         (Upstate New York)
  1801. Eva Gabrielle Dickerson         (Chiang Mai, Thailand)
  1802. Diane-Michele Petrillo         
  1803. Carolyn Potts         
  1804. Rosalind Morehead         
  1805. Tinna         (Kansas City Mo)
  1806. Michael Mahoney         (Texas)
  1807. Ulises Avila         (Seattle)
  1808. Voice Buffalo         (Buffalo, Ny)
  1809. Ivette Lopezfreeman         (Atlanta)
  1810. Ben Mayerik         (Marietta)
  1811. Erin Glasco         (Chicago, Il)
  1812. Dawn Oneal         (Atlanta)
  1813. Amanda Gormsen         (Los Angeles)
  1814. Audreyana Boyd         (Los Angeles)
  1815. Dr. Amy Eisenberg         (Tohono O’odham Sacred Homeland    The Sonoran Desert)
  1816. Monroe Person         (Texas)
  1817. Dani S         
  1818. Aurora Massari         (Los Angeles, Ca)
  1819. Ian         (Long Beach)
  1820. Ian         (Long Beach)
  1821. Joseph Retsky         (Tucson, Arizona)
  1822. Jacob Abiad         (Canada)
  1823. Emily Harding         (Washington Dc)
  1824. Susan Bannister         (Maryland)
  1825. Ivica Rus         (Croatiy)
  1826. Ivica Rus         (Croatia)
  1827. Danielle Eveillard         
  1828. Ariel Fybush         (Nyc)
  1829. Karen Gilliland         
  1830. Issie         
  1831. Marian Hussenbux         (Britain)
  1832. Cristina De Jesus Morales         (Chicago, Il)
  1833. Joan How         (United Kingdom)
  1834. Gianluca Guaitoli         (Italy)
  1835. D’anna Asher         (Kauai)
  1836. Sierra Jones         (Eureka, Ca)
  1837. Josh G         (North Dakota)
  1838. David Beaulieu         (Los Angeles)
  1839. Carol Schaffer         
  1840. Sabree Galvan         
  1841. Lex Clearwater         
  1842. Bernard De Volder         
  1843. Maria Geusebroek         (France)
  1844. Ann Marie Daly         (Ireland)
  1845. Doris Verkamp         
  1846. Angela         (Nc)
  1847. Marina Ris         
  1848. Kristin Seegert         (Michigan)
  1849. Stella         (Montreal)
  1850. Marja Leino         
  1851. Phyllis Grande         (Ny)
  1852. Elizabeth Urban         (Niles, Illinois)
  1853. Elisabeth Sidler         (Switzerland)
  1854. Cindy Hatcher         
  1855. Phillip Anderton         (Poole, Uk)
  1856. Kiersten Lapense         (New Jersey)
  1857. Maggie Martin         (Decatur, Tn)
  1858. Katherine O’Sullivan         (New York City)
  1859. Landis Crockett         
  1860. Tishea         (Houston)
  1861. Natrice Tilghman         
  1862. Jennifer Hunt         (Chicago Il)
  1863. Terri Friedline         (Michigan)
  1864. Michael Wilaon         (Watertown, Ma)
  1865. Adrianna         (Uk)
  1866. Julie Alley         
  1867. Michael Gulley         (San Antonio)
  1868. Elizabeth Jones         (New York)
  1869. Samuel Morningstar         
  1870. Shannon M. Coleman         (Rochester Ny)
  1871. Evan Villeneuve         (Detroit, Mi)
  1872. Ari Braverman         (Queens, Ny)
  1873. Paul Reddy         (W.G.C., Hertfordshire, England.)
  1874. Tori Parsons         (Maine)
  1875. Ernie Boyd         (Asheville, Nc)
  1876. Alana         (Rochester, Ny)
  1877. Victoria Jackiw         (Erlangen, Germany)
  1878. Rebekah Steers         (Colorado)
  1879. Robert Moore         (Nc)
  1880. Kathryn Elizabeth Reichard         (California)
  1881. Conor Wrigley         (Illinois)
  1882. Dawn Paley         (Puebla, Mexico)
  1883. Hanna Novak         (Detroit, Mi)
  1884. Grayson Hester         (Atlanta)
  1885. Smugtown Mushrooms         (Rochester, New York)
  1886. Michelle Dyrness         (Altadena)
  1887. C         (NM)
  1888. Zephyr Converse         
  1889. Brittany Shaheen         (Michigan)
  1890. St         
  1891. Stephen Benson, Phd         (Blue Hill, Me)
  1892. Monica Shores         
  1893. Robin How         (U K)
  1894. Brianna Chastain         (Texas)
  1895. Emily Trincado         (Indiana)
  1896. Sara         
  1897. Joan Carol Welte         (Philadelphia, Pa)
  1898. Clifford L. Snook         (Milford, Pa)
  1899. Savannah Baird         
  1900. Julie Singh         (Atlanta)
  1901. Sharon Franco         (Fort Myers Fl)
  1902. Ashley Barrienots         (Murfreesboro, Tn)
  1903. Devin Murphy         (California)
  1904. Brenda Ramos         (New Jersey)
  1905. May         (New York)
  1906. Van Hopper         (Portland, Or)
  1907. Katie Luther         (Atlanta)
  1908. Raimi L         
  1909. Cindy Hwang         (Brooklyn)
  1910. Sativa Nadeau-Benton         (Macon Ga)
  1911. Lexie Vogel         
  1912. Scott Buchner         (Port Townsend, Wa)
  1913. Robin Wood (Germany)         (Germany, Hamburg)
  1914. Mrs. Marilyn Dougher         (Anchorage,Ak)
  1915. Elizabeth Fox         
  1916. C Day         (Florida)
  1917. Elena         
  1918. Rodger Field         (Chicago)
  1919. Alexis B         (Georgia)
  1920. Evan Mccoy         (Englewood, Co)
  1921. Takis Karakatsanis         
  1922. Sara Wicoff         (Texas)
  1923. Amelia Madden         (California)
  1924. Mitra         (Santa Cruz)
  1925. Eric Patel         (New York, Ny)
  1926. Jenna Yeakle         (Duluth, Mn)
  1927. George Leddy         (Los Angeles)
  1928. Ann Currie         
  1929. Erica Baum         (New York)
  1930. Frieda Weinstein Biton         (Montreal, Quebec    Canada)
  1931. Elizabeth Weaver         (Atlanta)
  1932. Jason Tishler         
  1933. Autumn Ribbens         (Ca)
  1934. Daniel Mihalyi         (The Dalles, Or)
  1935. Karen Kirschling         
  1936. Ak         (Upstate Ny)
  1937. Liz         (East Atlanta Village)
  1938. Cate Manochio         (Caldwell, Nj)
  1939. Mindy Blank         (Barre, Vt)
  1940. Colin Sphar         (Chicago)
  1941. Federico José Abelik         (Argentina)
  1942. Tamatrion Javers         (Cobb County)
  1943. Zaila         (Atlanta)
  1944. Madeline Beke         (Atlanta, Ga)
  1945. Sarah B Stewart         (Ma Usa)
  1946. Michelle Macy         
  1947. Charles Soeder         (Carrboro, Nc)
  1948. Kevin Alan Mann         (Oakland, CA    on unceded Ohlone Territory)
  1949. Michael Marek         (Phoenix)
  1950. Rhetta Eubanks         (New York, Ny)
  1951. Cody Lougher         
  1952. Jackson Gregory         (Kennesaw, Georgia)
  1953. Anah M.         
  1954. Renee Marino         (Tampa, Fl)
  1955. Cris         (Detroit)
  1956. Liz         
  1957. Emily Luken         (Chicago)
  1958. Cynthia Mcginnis         (Ronkonkoma)
  1959. Fannie Ip         (Nyc)
  1960. Nikki Dennis         (Portland, Or)
  1961. Devyn Hall         (Iowa)
  1962. Millie Mcwhorter         
  1963. Sky Hanzas         (Bay Area)
  1964. Justin Gallicchio         (West Hartford, Ct)
  1965. Ali         
  1966. Rebecca Jones         (New York City)
  1967. Panagioti Tsolkas         (Fl)
  1968. Autumn Sanford         (Athens, Ga)
  1969. Karina Dansie         
  1970. Lisa Coleman         
  1971. Kathryn Minervino         (Raleigh, Nc)
  1972. Sudan Young         (New York)
  1973. Cameron Rasmussen         (New York)
  1974. Sudan Young         (New York)
  1975. Oliver         (Portland)
  1976. Nicolas C.         (Montreal, Quebec, Canada)
  1977. Shelly Williams         (Sacramento, Ca)
  1978. Lizbeth Hernandez         (Berkeley, California)
  1979. Michelle Merrill         (Santa Cruz, Ca)
  1980. Sam Butler         (Cleveland, Ohio)
  1981. Alex Hatzakis         
  1982. Sarah Y.         (Fl)
  1983. Simone Biedermann         (Fehmarn, Germany)
  1984. Mo         
  1985. Regan Luebbert         (Pennsylvania)
  1986. Braden Baker         (Atlanta, Georgia)
  1987. Eleanor Dunn         (Los Angeles)
  1988. Gabriel Oakes         (Seattle)
  1989. Val         (Athens)
  1990. Michele Hines         (Ky, Ut, Wa, Ak)
  1991. Chelsea Hillman         
  1992. Abbie Porto         (Chicago)
  1993. Mya         (California)
  1994. Clare Redlick         
  1995. Idit Cahana         (New York)
  1996. Theresa Bucher         (Tarzana, Ca)
  1997. Jill Grief         (Toronto, Canada)
  1998. Sarah         (Minnesota)
  1999. Helen         (Wisconsin)
  2000. Nora Chesnut         (Austin, Tx)
  2001. Carrie H         (Evans Ga)
  2002. Elina         
  2003. Catherine F Talbott         (Southern Illinois, Home Of The Shawnee National Forest)
  2004. Haley         (Chicago)
  2005. Isabel Tenison         
  2006. Marilyn Oliva-Rivas         (Washington, Dc)
  2007. Magie         
  2008. Emily Schukai         
  2009. Megan Bouwkamp         (Upstate, Sc)
  2010. Alina Lasseter         (Valdosta)
  2011. Mark Spencer         (Atlanta, Ga)
  2012. Lindsay Miller         
  2013. Laurel         (Missoula, Mt)
  2014. Amber C Smith         (Colorado)
  2015. Lilly         (Omaha Ne)
  2016. Alana         
  2017. Al Johnson-Kurts         (Vermont)
  2018. Melissa Specht         (New Haven)
  2019. Parithy S         
  2020. Kelly Kyutoku         (Corvallis, Oregon)
  2021. Bailey Veloria         
  2022. Maggie Shears         
  2023. Han Ward         
  2024. Jennifer Palmer         (Pasadena, Ca)
  2025. Stephanie Johnson         
  2026. Angelic Dominguez         (Donna, Texas)
  2027. Sylvia Gonzalez         (Tucson, Az)
  2028. Raven         (Indiana)
  2029. Emily         (New Zealand)
  2030. Abby         (Atlanta, Ga)
  2031. Amanda         
  2032. Sara         
  2033. Paulina Soto         (Oklahoma)
  2034. Andrea Ramos Campos         
  2035. Carolyn Serebreny         (Haines City Fl)
  2036. Kayla A.         (Indiana)
  2037. Nicole Ramirez         
  2038. Rebecca Roberts         (Nj)
  2039. Miles Gorman         (Morristown , New Jersey)
  2040. Claire         (Wisconsin)
  2041. Hina         
  2042. Hunter         
  2043. Joel Pantuso-Iwaskewycz         (Oxford, Oh)
  2044. Nikelle Knox         
  2045. Sophia Czyzewski         (Las Vegas)
  2046. Zoe Muzyczka         (Cincinnati, Oh)
  2047. Mindy Holmes         (Detroit, Michigan)
  2048. Ashlyn         
  2049. Lise Ullman         (Oregon)
  2050. Mary Claire Kelly         (Boston, Massachusetts)
  2051. Alyssa Shields         (Pennsylvania)
  2052. Lauren Labarre         (Athens, Georgia)
  2053. Carol E Gay         (Brick, Nj)
  2054. Rita         (Atlanta)
  2055. Noir Oliver         
  2056. Heather Harmon         (Warwick, Ri)
  2057. Richard Namkung         (Los Angeles, Ca)
  2058. Antónia Audi         
  2059. Josie Mccartney         (Chicago)
  2060. Judy         
  2061. Madison         
  2062. Maude Burns         (Rochester)
  2063. Caroline Benda         (Jasper, Ga)
  2064. Emily Yelton         (North Carolina)
  2065. Ziah Cloud         (Seattle Wa)
  2066. Gina Bennett         
  2067. Clarinda Karpov         (Omaha, Nebraska)
  2068. Alexandra Cousins         
  2069. Jaime Justen         (Brooklyn, Ny)
  2070. Anna Patriarche         (Phoenix)
  2071. Tara Kamath         (Santa Monica, Ca)
  2072. Patrick O’reilly         (Belleville, Nj)
  2073. Chalit Ratapana         (Bangkok, Thailand)
  2074. Brooke Gilley         (Wisconsin)
  2075. Maria Golner          
  2076. Izzy Darwin         
  2077. Karen Manzo         (Westminster, Colorado)
  2078. Megan Baxter         
  2079. Ashley Martinez         (Oregon)
  2080. Sealah Jeter         (Oregon)
  2081. Haniya Hassan         (San Diego)
  2082. Kelsey Brodt         (Minnesota)
  2083. Arya Jemal         (New York, Ny)
  2084. Mckenzie Forbes         (California)
  2085. Ana Vujadinovic         
  2086. Lucero Ramos         (Corona, Ca)
  2087. Roya Lippe         (Illinois)
  2088. Hannah Demke         
  2089. Jamison Murphy         (Baltimore, Maryland)
  2090. Arianna Alexander         
  2091. Tara Fredenburg         (Memphis, Tn)
  2092. Marelle         
  2093. Linnea Wolff         (Pittsburgh, Pa)
  2094. Laura Beckman         (New York, Ny)
  2095. Emily         
  2096. Amelia Ragusano         (Howell, Nj)
  2097. Olesya         
  2098. Lizzie         
  2099. Alissandra Valdez         
  2100. Lisa Meader         
  2101. Cinthia Romero Silva         (Chicago)
  2102. Alissa Torrez         (Colorado)
  2103. Ahvionna         (Minnesota)
  2104. Madeleine Cane         (Vancouver, Wa)
  2105. Keren Giovengo         (Brunswick, Ga)
  2106. Jordan Schindler         (Illinois)
  2107. Breanna Mcgowan         (Atlanta, Ga)
  2108. Natalie         
  2109. Corinne Haley         (Idaho)
  2110. Marlene Campbell         (Katy, Tx.)
  2111. Elizabeth Thomson         (Milford, Ma)
  2112. Heather         (New Orleans)
  2113. Tracie Hoops         (California)
  2114. Amy Sindorf         (Seattle, Wa)
  2115. Chandler Mccormick         (Denver, Colorado)
  2116. Estephanie         
  2117. Maya Reynolds         (Ohio)
  2118. Kolbi Bradley         (Dc)
  2119. Calvin Brandt         (Cincinnati Ohio)
  2120. Ankhet Holmes         (Dc)
  2121. Abbigail Corwin         (Lewisburg, Tn)
  2122. Lauren Zachary         (Morris, Mn)
  2123. Sam Hines         
  2124. Rachel Jeayes         
  2125. Patricia Gray         (Orlando, Fl)
  2126. Laron         (South Carolina)
  2127. Emma Ross         (Rochester, Ny)
  2128. Marc James Léger         (Montreal)
  2129. Jenna         
  2130. Annick         (Usa)
  2131. Jenasen M.         (Michigan)
  2132. Nadia M         (Texas)
  2133. Zed         
  2134. Ms. Norris         (Idaho)
  2135. Sarah Brown         (Usa)
  2136. Cat Demers
  2137. Ella Johnson
  2138. Sonny Mercer (Lithonia, Ga)
  2139. Mortimer D. Pendragon (Nc)
  2140. Sydney Warner
  2141. Nicholas Smith 
  2142. Jessica Bolding (Wa)
  2143. Sylvia Manning (Tx)
  2144. Kilynne Higgins
  2145. Patrick Hr Lindley
  2146. Aj Henry
  2147. Jenasen M.         (Michigan)
  2148. Nadia M         (Texas)
  2149. Zed         
  2150. Ms. Norris         (Idaho)
  2151. Sarah Brown         (Usa)
  2152. Kimberly Edwards         
  2153. David         (Earth)
  2154. Makenzie Fogg         
  2155. Haley         (Snoqualmie, Wa)
  2156. Cian Doran         
  2157. Naomi Emma Lederman         
  2158. Spark         
  2159. Haley Mchatton Ballou         (Wakefield, Ma)
  2160. Gillian Dunn         
  2161. Olivia Cavalluzzi         
  2162. Saorla         (Boston)
  2163. Delsin         
  2164. Ava Ackerman         (Boston)
  2165. Emma Neuman         
  2166. Lisa         
  2167. Racheal Matheny         (Dublin, Ca)
  2168. Jamie Jenkins         (Atlanta, Ga)
  2169. Brooke         
  2170. Haley Frey         (Reno, Nv)
  2171. Gayle Bell         (Florida)
  2172. Emily Hoffmeister         
  2173. Mila         (Ny)
  2174. Ashley Yong         
  2175. Paula Munoz         (Florida)
  2176. Gregory Geboski         (Wisconsin)
  2177. Hans Schub         
  2178. Grey Crouch         (Los Angeles)
  2179. Sara Itkis         (Quincy, Ma On Massachusett, Pawtucket, And Wompanoag Land)
  2180. Vanessa Sanchez         (Arcata, Ca)
  2181. Jean Kim         
  2182. Krystina Melville         (Virginia)
  2183. Liz Goldhammer         (La Verne Ca)
  2184. Margherita Bonazzi         (Italy)
  2185. Betelhem Teshome         (California)
  2186. Jennifer Chou         (Vancouver, Canada)
  2187. Sadie Kinne         (Arizona)
  2188. Elijah         (New York)
  2189. Emanuela Bianchi         (New York)
  2190. Amber Meister         (Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania)
  2191. Chelsea Mckee         (Brownsville, Tx)
  2192. M. Flores         
  2193. Catherina Ebert         
  2194. Alexandra Smith         
  2195. Mikayla Kinghorn         (Idaho)
  2196. Tobias Jones         (Texas)
  2197. Gail Courtney         (Walthsamstow)
  2198. Carlos Umaña         (Madrid, Spain)
  2199. Annie Eldon         (Arizona)
  2200. Theresa Reuter         (Mother Earth)
  2201. Tina Shull         (Charlotte, Nc)
  2202. Janet Yoshida-Gordon         
  2203. Andrew Wilson         (Prague, Czech Republic)
  2204. Barbara Mccane         (Chesapeake Va)
  2205. Millie         (France)
  2206. Hyunjee N. Kim         (New York, Ny)
  2207. Joseph Wenzel         
  2208. Bryana Miller         (Florida)
  2209. Jt Haines         (Minnesota)
  2210. Mia Treinen         (Tampa)
  2211. Leah Schultz         (Chicagi)
  2212. Benjamin Kügerl         
  2213. Christina Slabinski         
  2214. Freeda Cathcart         (Roanoke, Virginia)
  2215. Kealani Charbonneau         (Lawrence. Ks)
  2216. Coral Kendall         (Norfolk, Va)
  2217. Kaitlyn Leblanc         (Denver, Co)
  2218. Jessica Gutierrez         (Manhattan, Ks)
  2219. Tracy Basile         (New York)
  2220. Kristina Naso         (Brooklyn, Ny)
  2221. Lily Nwanesi         
  2222. Alina Dollat         (Italy)
  2223. Gabriel Diaz         (La Puente, Ca)
  2224. Ashley-Ann Cooper         (Florida)
  2225. Lise Commeyras         
  2226. Josie Bedore         
  2227. Margaret Seiler         (New York)
  2228. Pat Miguel Tomaino         (Boston)
  2229. Holley Alane White         (New York)
  2230. Sophie Stachl         
  2231. Ellen Walsh         (New Jersey)
  2232. Ember Z         
  2233. Jane Broendel         (Dc)
  2234. Azure         
  2235. Elin Anderson         (Connecticut)
  2236. Amanda Camp         (Monroe, Ga)
  2237. Cambria Smith         (Nevada)
  2238. Emily Davies         
  2239. Pepper Elvin         (Edinburgh Uk)
  2240. Allison Allender         (Cleveland, Oh)
  2241. Sarah Tucker         (Ohio)
  2242. Gail         
  2243. Shelli Nelligan-Anderson         
  2244. Liesl Cole         (Seattle, Wa)
  2245. Rhett         
  2246. Jessica Lopez         (Ct)
  2247. Anthony Adame         (Brooklyn)
  2248. Austin Lindberg         (West Hartford)
  2249. Sloan Bukowski         (Colorado)
  2250. Shawna Anderson         (New York, Ny)
  2251. Elysa Tulek         
  2252. Dale Stephenson         (Maine (Former Atlanta Resident))
  2253. Analeeze Quintanilla         (Houston, Tx)
  2254. Mara Kapno         
  2255. Mayra Pantoja         (Atlanta)
  2256. Laura Harvester         (Tampa)
  2257. Kendall Potts         
  2258. Alex Levy         
  2259. Taté Garcia         (San Diego, California)
  2260. Xueyi Lu         
  2261. Ash Knight         (Minneapolis, Mn)
  2262. Judith Peascoe         (Vienna, Wv)
  2263. June Hill         (Tallahassee, Fl)
  2264. Lois Klein         (New York)
  2265. Richard Spotts         (Saint George Utah)
  2266. Isabelle         (Ottawa)
  2267. Khalid Johnson         (Decatur)
  2268. Sophia Daniluk         
  2269. Santonja Julie         
  2270. Adria Tenisson         (Ventura Ca)
  2271. David L         
  2272. Aaron Kenna         
  2273. Joseph Dipietro         (San Diego)
  2274. Nancy Wallace Nelson         (Mendocino, Ca)
  2275. Angela         (California)
  2276. Carol Deem         (Pennsylvania)
  2277. Carlisle Tang         (Doreville, Ga)
  2278. Danica C Kubick         (Maine)
  2279. Rama Bharadwaj         
  2280. Lauren Falls         (Connecticut)
  2281. Hender Winer         (Boston, Ma)
  2282. Ileana D Vasquez         (Seattle)
  2283. Carolyn C         (Wilmington, Nc)
  2284. Stacey Dillingham         (Louisville, Ky)
  2285. Robin Templeton         
  2286. Brittanee Walker-Williams         (Seattle, Wa)
  2287. Elena Chute         (Pomona,California)
  2288. Ruth         (Chicago)
  2289. Tanya Jisa         (Carrboro, Nc)
  2290. Kevin Caron         (Atlanta, Ga)
  2291. Linda Wing         (Usa)
  2292. Kristin Swenson         (Charlottesville, Va)
  2293. Linda Soldan         
  2294. Linda Soldan         (Hartland, Wi)
  2295. Luca De Sanctis Barton         (San Diego, Ca)
  2296. Joshua         
  2297. Jenna Colemire         
  2298. Brady Comenduley         
  2299. Regine Adrien         (New)
  2300. Regine A         (New York)
  2301. Rebecca Borrer         (Hudson, Ny)
  2302. Nathan         (Virginia)
  2303. Jesse Brown         (Indianapolis)
  2304. Jessica Decker         (San Diego Ca)
  2305. Kat Lewis         (Minneapolis, Mn)
  2306. Leigh Kimberg         (San Francisco)
  2307. Darakshan Raja         
  2308. Catherine Mcivor         
  2309. Diana Lleras         (Atlanta)
  2310. Clare Timmerman         (Atlanta, Ga)
  2311. Ani         (Portland Or)
  2312. Adrianne Micco         (Ca)
  2313. Allison Kytta         (Atlanta, Ga)
  2314. Boudicca Walsh         (Rochester, Ny)
  2315. Keke Norment         (Philadelphia, Pennsylvania)
  2316. Mariana         
  2317. Steve Edwards         (Ventura, Ca)
  2318. Jimmy Lovett Jr         (San Diego)
  2319. Pamela K Jensen         
  2320. Elliot Tables         (Atlanta)
  2321. Stephanie Insolia         (Philadelphia, Pa)
  2322. Lake Best         (Nashville, Tn)
  2323. Shayne Cytrynbaum         
  2324. Oliver Presson         (Philadelphia)
  2325. Kiley Smith         (Virginia)
  2326. Gerald Hallead         (Traverse City, Michigan)
  2327. Monica Mishima         
  2328. Layla Weide         
  2329. Jenina Podulka         (Jersey City, Nj)
  2330. Ariana Decker         
  2331. Dan Dileva         (Seattle)
  2332. Serena Wohlrab         (Avondale Estates, Ga)
  2333. Marybeth Holleman         (Anchorage, Alaska)
  2334. Adam P Gottlieb         (Chicago, Il)
  2335. Kathryn Mullins         
  2336. Alex Gruber         (Wisconsin)
  2337. Andrew Pavlock         (Punta Gorda)
  2338. Kyla         (Denver)
  2339. Ivy Borden         (Tuscaloosa, Al)
  2340. Sneh Modi         (Edmonton)
  2341. Emily         
  2342. Andrew Mcglashan         (Melbourne, Victoria, Australia.)
  2343. Leah James         (Massachusetts)
  2344. Kim De La Cruz         (Austin, Tx)
  2345. Eugenia Bukhman         
  2346. Sofia Adams         (Brooklyn, New York)
  2347. Anna Hepp         (California)
  2348. Vicki Tran         (Ontario, Canada)
  2349. Ilana Fischer         (Atlanta, Ga)
  2350. Sandy Commons         (Sacramento, Ca)
  2351. J         (Midway City, California)
  2352. Charlie Blue Brahm         (Seattle, Wa)
  2353. Lulu Balbi         (Sydney, Australia)
  2354. Jamilet Soto         
  2355. Blue Guang         
  2356. Jesus Rabadan         (Midway City, California)
  2357. Bror Welander         (Chicago)
  2358. Carolina         
  2359. Briana Moss         (Dubuque, Iowa)
  2360. Ellie         (Ri)
  2361. Isabella Frederick         (Seattle)
  2362. Heidi Tähtinen         (Finland)
  2363. Valerie         
  2364. Ericka         (Minnesota)
  2365. Ollie         (Us)
  2366. Ryan Crowley         (Maine)
  2367. Joseph Fifer         (Houghton, Mi)
  2368. John Abbott         (Chicago, Il)
  2369. Brenna Goldberg         (Athens Ga)
  2370. Carole Womeldorf         (Cincinnati Oh)
  2371. Elias         
  2372. Lexanne Painter         
  2373. Ren Rodriguez         (Canarsie Land)
  2374. Laura Markstein         (Rock Hill, Sc)
  2375. Jack         (New York)
  2376. Ashley Mang         (Chattanooga, Tn)
  2377. Carrie West         (Pa)
  2378. Faith Eshbaugh         (Washington Dc)
  2379. Rebecca Hadley         (Brooklyn, Ny)
  2380. Cathleen Mari         (Atlanta)
  2381. Mirian Amaya         (Providence Ri)
  2382. Megan         (Athens, Georgia)
  2383. Kelsie Herzer         (Arizona)
  2384. Aly Bryson         (Seattle)
  2385. Matthew Maloney         (Saugerties, Ny)
  2386. Katherine Kushin         (Philadelphia Pa)
  2387. Ann Gauthier         (Decatur, Georgia)
  2388. Sol         (Raleigh, Nc)
  2389. Susan Meeker-Lowry         (Delanson, Ny)
  2390. Luke D         (Atlanta, Ga)
  2391. Jamie Jones         (East Point, Ga)
  2392. Alex Marterre         (Oakland, Ca)
  2393. Quinn Ava Singer         
  2394. Kylie Fuller         
  2395. Juan Verala Luz         (Northern Ca, Usa)
  2396. Amity         (Detroit, Mi)
  2397. Danielle         
  2398. Pia Müller         (Grafenwöhr, Germany)
  2399. Jaci Christenson         (White Bear Lake, Mn)
  2400. Reneeb         (Maryland)
  2401. Nicholas Sammond         (Toronto, On)
  2402. Naamah J.         
  2403. Mallory Decker         (Issaquah)
  2404. Jethro Heiko         (Philadelphia)
  2405. Kaitlin Greer         (Ky)
  2406. Melissa Deorazio         (Alabama)
  2407. Lukas Schwab         
  2408. Zoe Edington         
  2409. Liza Berngartt         
  2410. Christina         (New York)
  2411. Samantha Humphrey         (California)
  2412. E R Perez         
  2413. Ryen W         
  2414. Sylvia M.         
  2415. Siobhan Mitchell         (Sf Bay Area)
  2416. Lee Schureck         (Marietta, Ga)
  2417. Lauren Kessler         (Illinois)
  2418. Natalie         (Cleveland, Oh)
  2419. Ashley Mackenzie         (Michigan)
  2420. Taylor Jackson         
  2421. Mckenna Lohr         (Lawrence, Ks)
  2422. Sydney Bogan         (Fort Worth, Texas)
  2423. Danett Abbott-Wicker         (Orange, Ca`)
  2424. Mr. Tyler Putnam         
  2425. Raven Hoopes         (California)
  2426. Rosemarie Pace         
  2427. Laurelyn Veatch         (Plainfield, Vermont)
  2428. Amanda Silver         
  2429. Cathy Cowan Becker         (Columbus Oh)
  2430. William Brownlee         (Ellensburg, Wa)
  2431. Erin Milionis         (Nashville, Tn)
  2432. Shirley Cason Jenkins         (Durham, Nc But Born And Raised In Atlanta, Ga.)
  2433. Sophie Guthrie         
  2434. Rev. Dexter Kearny         
  2435. Ilana W         (San Jose, Ca)
  2436. Rebecca Williams         (New York City, Ny)
  2437. Jeff Stack         (Columbia Mo)
  2438. Marvin Roman         (Mountain Center, Ca)
  2439. Anna Minsky         (Oakland, Ca)
  2440. Cade Bursell  
  2441. Elizabeth K  
  2442. Jennifer Lorang (Amherst, Ma)
  2443. Chioma U. (Dallas, Tx)
  2444. Freedom Team Detroit (Detroit)
  2445. Annie Devoe (Portland Or)
  2446. Janek Bielski  
  2447. Kelley Dragoo (Chicago, Il)
  2448. Alysia (Gwinnett Co. Ga)
  2449. John Frank (Hatboro)
  2450. Alex Whitacre (Tampa, Fl)
  2451. Shanece Washington (Washington)
  2452. Jeff Kisling (Iowa)
  2453. Michele Stephenson (New York)
  2454. Nathalie  
  2455. Deborah Lee (Oakland)
  2456. Nadia K La Mar (Atlanta)
  2457. Erika Mosley  
  2458. Sarah Van Mantgem (California)
  2459. Stephanie Trasoff (Ferndale, Wa)
  2460. Valerie Eisman (Portland)
  2461. Katelaine Thelot  
  2462. Sylvia Lucas (Germany)
  2463. Anna Gortzak  
  2464. Elizabeth Pavlovsky  
  2465. Emma Harrison Beesley (United Kingdom)
  2466. Mikaela Brewer  
  2467. Pan Tankersley (Clemson, Sc)
  2468. Brant Rosen (Evanston, Il)
  2469. Jessica Weikert (York, Pa)
  2470. Brenda Le (Colorado)
  2471. Sole (Ungovernable Maine)
  2472. Jacqueline Holmes  
  2473. Karen Gilleberg (England)
  2474. Heidi Schubert  
  2475. Victoria Higgins  
  2476. James M Brady (Dc)
  2477. Jean Fox (New York City)
  2478. Viviana Ramos  
  2479. Ozora  
  2480. Tania Roa (California)
  2481. Marco Seabra (Lisboa, Portugal)
  2482. Amy Brooks Paradise  
  2483. Megan Hanks  
  2484. Mireille Michaux (Netherlands)
  2485. Elizabeth Wright (Knoxville, Tn)
  2486. Flavia Brizio (Knoxville, Tn, Usa)
  2487. Emma (Atlanta)
  2488. Randi Pokladnik (Ohio)
  2489. Giorgio Riva (Payday Men’s Network) (London UK)
  2490. Richard Toledo (Arcata, Ca)
  2491. Ryan Wilson (Alabama)
  2492. Carol Muskin (Evanston, Il)
  2493. Alex Torres (Clermont, Fl)
  2494. Tori Lassman  
  2495. Leo Laing (Atl)
  2496. George Fernandez (Kennesaw, Ga)
  2497. Alyzza May (Greensboro, Nc)
  2498. Paula Munoz (Florida)
  2499. Taft (Texas)
  2500. Sarah (Chicago, Il)
  2501. Leah Farr (North Carolina)
  2502. Marissa Polzin  
  2503. Diogenes Ulyanov (Louisville Ky)
  2504. Sophia  
  2505. Kris Stokes (Oak Park, Il)
  2506. Phoebe Sweatman (Cumming, Ga)
  2507. Ashlin  
  2508. Amanda Ellis (Hampton Bays, Ny)
  2509. Jesy Brenner  
  2510. Andreas Petrossiants (Nyc)
  2511. Cecilia Gutierrez (Denver, Colorado)
  2512. Symone Gaskin  
  2513. Cam Schubert  
  2514. Hannah Saggau  
  2515. Meraly Villagomez  
  2516. Amy Fagan (Napa, Ca)
  2517. Ryan Whyte (Queens, Ny)
  2518. Lucile R  
  2519. Ann Malluwa Wadu (Texas)
  2520. H (St Louis)
  2521. Kurtis Johnson (Atlanta)
  2522. Angela Kasprzak (San Luis Obispo, Ca)
  2523. Laura Ramirez (Vallejo, Ca)
  2524. Aubrey Hicks (Los Angeles, Ca)
  2525. Sofia G (Seattle, Wa)
  2526. Alice Cambells  
  2527. Patrice Egleston (Chicago)
  2528. Lauren Penizotto (Los Angeles)
  2529. Josephine P Lange (El Segundo, Ca)
  2530. Pilar  
  2531. Tessa  
  2532. Camille Grube-Hall  
  2533. Janelle Hessler (Delaware)
  2534. Laura Cholula (Minneapolis, Mn)
  2535. Dorian (California)
  2536. J. Harrison (Kentucky)
  2537. Bryan Zavala  
  2538. Madeline T. Morcelle (Washington, D.C.)
  2539. Amy Lawless (North Carolina)
  2540. Caitlin Mckenna (Oakland Ca)
  2541. Lizz  
  2542. Aelijah Lynch (Chicago)
  2543. Käthe Douglas (Hillsborough Nc)
  2544. Camille  
  2545. William Balsells  
  2546. Aditi  
  2547. Antonino Taddeo Erba  
  2548. Eliza Fisher (Los Angeles)
  2549. Benjamin Elsbrock  
  2550. Rebecca Dugini (Florida)
  2551. Stephanie Dyer  
  2552. Taylor Kizzee (San Diego, Ca)
  2553. Betsy Coy  
  2554. Sarah Reiwitch (Sacramento, Ca)
  2555. Kat P (Decatur, Ga)
  2556. Rodriguez Erik (Los Angeles)
  2557. Sofía Friedman (San Francisco, Ca)
  2558. Tyler Arrowsmith  
  2559. Ernst Mecke (Helsinki/Finland)
  2560. Kenneth Ruby (Salem Nh)
  2561. Astraea Bella Davidson  
  2562. Rebecca Kapstein  
  2563. Stephanie Allison  
  2564. Sarah Hall  
  2565. Courtney Jane (San Diego, Ca)
  2566. Noah Hieber  
  2567. Wendy Pruden (Ohio)
  2568. Denise Lytle (Woodbridge, Nj)
  2569. Elaine Fischer (Roanoke, Va)
  2570. Rebecca Proctor (Atlanta, Ga)
  2571. Linda Charlene Luke (Mi)
  2572. Simone (Tx)
  2573. Molly Hauck (Kensington, Md)
  2574. Felix Raleigh Colson (Bakersfield Ca)
  2575. Leslie Grant (Atlanta, Ga)
  2576. Terry Bergeron  
  2577. Rebecca (Tennessee)
  2578. Michelle Laury (Kennesaw)
  2579. Angela (Atlanta, Georgia)
  2580. Jim Christiansen (Toronto, Ontario, Canada)
  2581. Margaret Pendleton (Virginia)
  2582. Madeline Cowen (Eugene, Or)
  2583. Tatiana Alicia Villa  
  2584. Esther Garvett (Florida)
  2585. Anna Jacus (Linden Nj)
  2586. Ray Power  
  2587. Seanna Johnston (B.C., Canada)
  2588. Matt Mckenzie (Pittsburgh, Pa)
  2589. Cyd Nova (New York City)
  2590. Maya Dittloff (Montana)
  2591. Jesse Dalton (Austin, Texas)
  2592. Sierra Reyes (South West Atlanta)
  2593. Paul Townshend (Delaware)
  2594. Danielle Ball (Great Barrington Massachusetts)
  2595. Laiyonelth Hurtado (New York)
  2596. Kyle Galindez  
  2597. Keriann Mosley (Philadelphia Pa)
  2598. Naushaba Patel (Houston, Tx)
  2599. Emily Krumberger (Durham, Nc)
  2600. Hailey (Charlottesville, Virginia)
  2601. Sarah Mcintyre (Brooklyn)
  2602. Marya Bradley (Milwaukee, Wisconsin)
  2603. Zoe  
  2604. Mary Lou Defino (Milwaukee, Wi)
  2605. Laura Byrne (California)
  2606. Anne Marie Hertl (Grand Rapids, Michigan)
  2607. Jordanna (Denver, Co)
  2608. Aaeron Robb (Baltimore Maryland)
  2609. Carmen Selias (Texas)
  2610. Cornelius Deppe (Harrisonburg, Va)
  2611. Carson Bonner (Rome, Ga)
  2612. Blair (Durham, Nc)
  2613. Queer Yiddish Camp (Gayogo̱hó:Nǫɂ / Cayuga Land (Ithaca, Ny))
  2614. Taylor Nelson (Phoenix, Az)
  2615. Harry R (Atlanta)
  2616. Alexander Hoang (Dunwoody)
  2617. J Beverly  
  2618. Isabel Alamin  
  2619. Caroline Fu (College Station Tx)
  2620. Geri Collecchia (Usa)
  2621. Jaclyn Heikkila (Dearborn, Michigan)
  2622. William Trainer Brandenburg  
  2623. Harrison Reeves (Atlanta, Ga)
  2624. Abigail Blatz (Raleigh, Nc)
  2625. C. Badran (Oakland, California)
  2626. Amanda G  
  2627. Lin Griffith (Oakland, Ca)
  2628. Ryan Wagner (New York)
  2629. Erica Flores (Austin, Tx)
  2630. Brianna Bennett  
  2631. Kimberly Mackowski (Milwaukee)
  2632. James Scales (Brooklyn)
  2633. Benjamin Crais (Atlanta, Ga / Durham, Nc)
  2634. Margaret Finch (Atlanta, Georgia)
  2635. Janelle Sylvester (Baton Rouge, La)
  2636. Mary Parkis (Chicago)
  2637. Ann Disalvo (Talent, Or)
  2638. Alyssa  
  2639. Tamara Wiley (Gresham)
  2640. Epsilon Karaka  
  2641. Leeannah Mcnew  
  2642. Massiel Ozuna (New York)
  2643. Jocelyn Lima (Massachusetts)
  2644. Gail Palmer (Kansas)
  2645. Ashley Erekson (Utah)
  2646. Isabelle Stewart  
  2647. B. A. Mcclintock (Honolulu)
  2648. Aaron M Wellman (Msn)
  2649. John Oda (San Francisco)
  2650. Nicholas John Ratto (Alameda Ca)
  2651. Ava Stern (Oakland, Ca)
  2652. Matt  
  2653. Savannah (Marion, Nc)
  2654. Conner Mcdaniel (Murfreesboro, Tn)
  2655. Karen Berger  
  2656. Samuel H. (Atlanta, Ga)
  2657. Omar Martinez (New York, Ny)
  2658. Grace (Tuscaloosa, Al)
  2659. Sylvie Ellis (Canada)
  2660. Connor Ramey (Cumming, Ga)
  2661. Tina Ann  
  2662. Lois Wilcken (Brooklyn, Ny)
  2663. Lisa Catranides (Oregon)
  2664. Zoe Harris (Ca)
  2665. Meeri Kari (Finland)
  2666. Anne Campbell (Portland, Or)
  2667. Jay  
  2668. Lara Schwartz (Dc)
  2669. Jamie Ireland  
  2670. Cricket Magalloway (London, Uk)
  2671. Aleesha (Illinois)
  2672. Kelly Geith (Lansing, Michigan)
  2673. Tonya Groves  
  2674. Priscilla Grim (Brooklyn, Ny)
  2675. Allen Feldman (New York University)
  2676. Ella Gwartney (Dallas, Tx)
  2677. Rowan Hampton (Fort Worth, Tx)
  2678. Safoora (Los Angeles)
  2679. Maria Bone (Tucson)
  2680. Elizabeth Brandon (Chicago, Il)
  2681. Katie Clark-Alsadder (Hillsboro, Or)
  2682. Anna Bouzyk (Atlanta)
  2683. Brenda Baskerville (California)
  2684. Mary Click (Hendersonville, Nc)
  2685. Aurore Lambert (Rochester, Ny)
  2686. Natalie Shearing (Gainesville, Ny)
  2687. Maggie Lewis (Baltimore, Md)
  2688. Jen (Boston)
  2689. Jody Himber (Springfield , Oregon)
  2690. Rafael Garcia (Stone Mountain)
  2691. Evelyn Disalvo (Atlanta, Ga)
  2692. Libby Hoffmann (Martinsburg, Wv)
  2693. Kassandra Potter (San Francisco)
  2694. Ryder T Insua (Los Angeles)
  2695. Galen Mcdonald  
  2696. Lauren  
  2697. Tzedek Chicago (Chicago)
  2698. Michele Mccrary (Huntsville, Al)
  2699. Mallory Hanora (Roxbury, Ma)
  2700. Ava (Athens)
  2701. Theo Armstrong (Brooklyn, Ny)
  2702. Cory Johnston (Regina, Saskatchewan)
  2703. Karissa Martinez (Phoenix, Az)
  2704. Maya Glass (Maryland)
  2705. Sophie Vahdat (Atlanta)
  2706. Ruth Schaeffer (Peterborough, Ontario, Canada)
  2707. Aiden Holley (Hogansville, Ga)
  2708. Sabra Johnson (Dallas, Texas)
  2709. Jolie Krance (Los Angeles, Ca)
  2710. Marla Lowery (Nashville/Knoxville)
  2711. George Comstock (Chillicothe, Oh)
  2712. Olivia (The Dalles, Or)
  2713. Brent Hemphill (Atlanta, Ga)
  2714. Alyssa  
  2715. Sky Leavitt (Pennsylvania)
  2716. Susan Kohen (Santa Cruz, Ca)
  2717. Julia Tate (Providence, Ri)
  2718. Kathryn Mcspedon (Brooklyn, Nyc)
  2719. Alyssa Simms (Ohio)
  2720. Devon Canal (Atlanta, Georgia)
  2721. Dani Wiesenthal  
  2722. Laxme Cabebe (San Francisco, Ca)
  2723. Shakti Shetty (Atlanta)
  2724. Sarai Collier  
  2725. Abigail Callinan (Delray Beach, Fl)
  2726. Rebecca (Lowell, In)
  2727. Melea (San Diego California)
  2728. Caitlin Wood (Arkansas)
  2729. Kelsey Marlett (Appalachia)
  2730. Elsa Enstrom (Asheville, Nc)
  2731. Tyler Smith (Asheville Nc)
  2732. Dr. Jordan Forrest Miller (Rochester, Ny)
  2733. Jennifer Difederico (Chicago)
  2734. Cassandra Troini (Ny)
  2735. Aliyah (Indiana)
  2736. Amanda Eldridge  
  2737. Jiří Bachmann (Plzen  (Cze))
  2738. Ashley  
  2739. Dylan Woolsey  
  2740. Jessica Burgess  
  2741. Y.S. (Georgia)
  2742. Ob (Atlanta, Georgia)
  2743. S.T.  
  2744. Naomi Goldstein  
  2745. Miranda Brawner  
  2746. Francisco Abeyta (California)
  2747. Magdalena (Los Angeles)
  2748. Rebecca Hyman (Portland, Or)
  2749. Rose Kazak (Athens, Georgia)
  2750. Andrew Howard (Savannah)
  2751. Nina (Atlanta)
  2752. Dominique S (Tucson, Az)
  2753. Alex Forsythe (Gurley, Alabama)
  2754. Angelee Dion (California)
  2755. Roberta Swanson (United States)
  2756. Justice  
  2757. Amber Wheat  
  2758. Nikos Leverenz (Honolulu,  Hawai’i)
  2759. Anna Lee (Los Angeles)
  2760. Ginny Osteen (Springfield Oregon)
  2761. Vinny Lartey  
  2762. April Halloway (Michigan)
  2763. Riley Grube  
  2764. Kamibel (Boston/Totaunt)
  2765. Sura Tala (Unionville In)
  2766. Samantha  
  2767. Sophia (Atl)
  2768. Bonnie Kate Walker (New Orleans, La)
  2769. Nancy Fay-Muzar (Indiana)
  2770. Joan Seguin (Ct)
  2771. Lauren Powell (Atlanta)
  2772. Lisa Padilla (Albuquerque Nm)
  2773. Emily  
  2774. Lisa Catranides (Oregon)
  2775. Cris Rivera (Durham Nc)
  2776. Victoria Hafner (Colorado)
  2777. Kirsten Giebutowski (Hanover, Nh)
  2778. Wendy Feer (Connecticut)
  2779. Nikita Taylor (Louisville, Ky)
  2780. Melody Shank (Asheville, Nc)
  2781. Charles Lenell  
  2782. Robert Lewis (St. Louis, Mo)
  2783. Sierra Leedham (Toronto)
  2784. Monique Fitzgerald (Patchogue, Ny)
  2785. Niko (Grand Rapids, Mi)
  2786. Tahni Nikitins (Bothell, Wa)
  2787. Emily Oliver (Oxford, Ga)
  2788. Gabriella Delmonte Calletano  
  2789. Pat Barry (Los Angeles Ca)
  2790. Barry De Jasu  
  2791. Melissa Milbradt (Oregon)
  2792. L Lin  
  2793. Jenny Paulus  
  2794. Trisha Pahawa (Marietta)
  2795. Mary Holm (Arizona)
  2796. Jessica Bell (California)
  2797. Alexis Gonzalez (Long Beach, California)
  2798. Kwasi Akwamu (Detroit Michigan)
  2799. Anna Berg (New York)
  2800. Nancy (Maine)
  2801. Tiffanie L Mackey (Decatur, Ga)
  2802. Ashton Lewis (Atlanta)
  2803. Elizabeth Kathryn Kerwin (Deming, Wa)
  2804. Cheyne Anderson (Bothell)
  2805. Casey (Athens, Ga)
  2806. Melina Echo Dailey (South Bend, In)
  2807. Dylan Ward (Atlanta, Ga)
  2808. Jade Weiss (Randall, Ny)
  2809. Pearl Joy Fifield  
  2810. Amanda Sieferman (Boston, Massachusetts)
  2811. Roderic Lyle Duplechain (Louisiana)
  2812. Brittany Claytor  

Endorsements